Composite Calendar

Fri. August 31, 2018
vs New Paltz
@ Poughkeepsie, NY
vs Geneseo
Cardinal Early Season Invitational at St. John Fischer @ Pittsford, NY
vs Geneseo
Cardinal Early Season Invitational at St. John Fischer @ Pittsford, NY
0
Fredonia
2
Mass.-Dartmouth
Final
Field Hockey
5
Nazareth
0
Morrisville
2
Oswego
1
Lasell
0
New Paltz
3
Saint Benedict
@ Atlanta, GA
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Springfield
0
Potsdam
8
Potsdam
0
Hilbert
@ Buffalo, NY
3
Rochester (N.Y.)
0
Fredonia
Cortland Red Dragon Invitational @ Cortland, NY
1
D'Youville
3
Cortland
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
3
Nazareth
1
Oneonta
@ Cortland, N.Y.
Final
Field Hockey
4
Brockport
2
Keuka
Final
Field Hockey
1
Wells
6
Oswego
4
Plattsburgh
2
Castleton
@ Manchester, Vt.
3
Geneseo
0
St. Lawrence
3
SUNY Canton
2
Plattsburgh
Best Western Plus-Ground Round Cardinal Classic
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Elmira
3
Buffalo State
Final
Men's Soccer
3
New Paltz
2
Skidmore
@ Schenectady, N.Y.
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
1
Montclair St.
1
Oneonta
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
0
Fredonia
0
Medaille
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
7
Fredonia
2
D'Youville
0
Alfred
5
Oneonta
0
New Paltz
2
Vassar
1
Covenant
3
New Paltz
@ Atlanta, GA
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Wm. Paterson
1
Plattsburgh
0
Oneonta
1
Misericordia
3
Fredonia
2
Lebanon Valley
@ Cortland, NY
3
Keene St.
2
Cortland
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
1
Oneonta
3
Stockton
@ Cortland, NY
1
Buffalo State
3
SUNY Poly
@ Morrisville, NY
3
Geneseo
0
Marywood
@ Canton, N.Y.
0
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
3
Plattsburgh
Best Western Plus-Ground Round Cardinal Classic
3
Potsdam
0
CCNY
@ Old Westbury, NY
Final
Field Hockey
3
Geneseo
1
Marywood
Betty Richey Tournament @ Poughkeepsie,NY
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1
Farmingdale State
0
Buffalo State
@ Troy, NY
2
Brockport
3
Eastern
@ Scranton, Pa.
0
New England Col.
2
Geneseo
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1
Moravian
2
Cortland
0
Utica
1
Brockport
3
Oswego
0
SUNY Poly
@ Morrisville, NY
1
Buffalo State
3
Hartwick
@ Morrisville, N.Y.
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
1
Morrisville
2
Oswego
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Brockport
0
Nazareth
Final
Men's Soccer
3
Baldwin Wallace
2
Geneseo
@ Erie, Pa.
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
2
Cortland
2
Messiah
3
Potsdam
0
Old Westbury
2
Pitt.-Bradford
3
Brockport
@ Scranton Tournament