Composite Calendar

Sat. September 08, 2018
11:30 a.m.
Men's Cross Country
vs Cortland
Hamilton Short Course Meet @ Clinton, NY
10:00 a.m.
Men's Cross Country
vs New Paltz
Vassar College Invite @ Poughkeepsie, NY
vs Oneonta
Hamilton Short Course Invitational @ Clinton, NY
vs Oswego
Oswego State Invitational @ Oswego, NY
12:00 p.m.
Men's Cross Country
vs Plattsburgh
Cardinal Classic @ Plattsburgh, NY
Potsdam
Plattsburgh
Plattsburgh Invitational @ Plattsburgh, NY
11:00 a.m.
Men's Cross Country
Geneseo
Oswego
Oswego Invitational @ Oswego, NY
11:00 a.m.
Men's Cross Country
Geneseo
Oswego
Oswego Invitational @ Oswego, NY
Geneseo
Mary Hosking Invitational
0
Oneonta
3
Maine Maritime
@ New London, Conn.
0
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
3
New Paltz
3
Oswego
0
U. of New England
@ Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
0
Plattsburgh
3
Stevens
Stevens Tournament
0
Cortland
3
Gettysburg
Lycoming Invitational @ Williamsport, PA
0
Buffalo State
3
Skidmore
@ Schenectady, N.Y.
0
Potsdam
3
Thiel
@ Brockport, N.Y.
3
Fredonia
1
Vassar
0
Cazenovia
3
Brockport
Final
Field Hockey
0
Geneseo
1
Skidmore
Final
Field Hockey
1
Brockport
8
Hartwick
Final
Men's Soccer
2
New York U.
1
New Paltz
4
Grove City
2
Fredonia
2
Oswego
0
D'Youville
Blue Devil Classic @ Fredonia, N.Y.
Final
Field Hockey
2
New Paltz
1
Stockton
Final
Field Hockey
1
Lancaster Bible
12
Morrisville
0
Buffalo State
4
Denison
0
New Paltz
3
Skidmore
1
Smith
0
Oneonta
@ Oneonta, NY
3
Fredonia
1
U. of New England
@ Poughkeepsie, NY
3
Mt. St. Vincent
0
Plattsburgh
@ Hoboken, N.J.
0
Clarks Summit
3
Cortland
Lycoming Invitational @ Williamsport, PA
2
Scranton
3
Oswego
@ Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
3
Ramapo
2
Buffalo State
@ Schenectady, N.Y.
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
0
St. Lawrence
0
Plattsburgh
@ Oneonta, NY
9
Oneonta
0
Plattsburgh
3
Wesleyan (Conn.)
0
Geneseo
@ Ithaca, N.Y.
Final - OT
Women's Soccer
1
Brockport
2
Houghton
0
Oneonta
3
Coast Guard
Coast Guard/Conn. College Tournament
2
Hamilton
3
New Paltz
1
Wentworth
0
Potsdam
@ Henniker, N.H.
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Catholic
0
Fredonia
Blue Devil Classic
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Buffalo State
0
Houghton
@ Fredonia, N.Y.
3
Frostburg St.
1
Potsdam
@ Brockport, N.Y.
3
Baldwin Wallace
0
Brockport
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Sage
4
Potsdam
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Cortland
0
Scranton
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
2
Geneseo
2
Rochester (N.Y.)
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Mass.-Boston
4
Oneonta
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Geneseo
2
Rensselaer
Final
Field Hockey
0
Cortland
2
Montclair St.
Final
Field Hockey
1
Oneonta
2
Kean
1
Plattsburgh
0
Rensselaer