Composite Calendar

Sat. September 15, 2018
12:00 a.m.
Men's Cross Country
at Cortland
Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational
12:15 p.m.
Men's Cross Country
vs Fredonia
University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational @ Rochester, NY
vs Brockport
University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invite @ Rochester, NY
12:00 p.m.
Men's Cross Country
vs New Paltz
Rowan University Invite @ Glassboro, NJ
vs Oneonta
Oneonta Airfield Invitational @ Oneonta, NY
vs Oswego
University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational @ Rochester, NY
vs Buffalo State
Yellowjacket Invitational at Genesee Valley Park @ Rochester, NY
11:00 a.m.
Men's Cross Country
vs Geneseo
Yellowjacket Invitational at Genesee Valley Park @ Rochester, NY
vs Geneseo
Yellowjacket Invitational at Genesee Valley Park @ Rochester, NY
Geneseo
Swarthmore Invitational
9:00 AM
Women's Tennis
New Paltz
Vassar
Vassar Tournament
0
SUNY Poly
3
Oneonta
@ Oneonta, NY
0
Pratt
9
Oneonta
0
Plattsburgh
3
Skidmore
@ Schenectady, N.Y.
3
Geneva
0
Buffalo State
1
Elmira
3
Oswego
1
Potsdam
3
Clarkson
0
Oneonta
2
Vassar
4
Rochester Inst.
0
Fredonia
3
Carnegie Mellon
0
Cortland
@ Allentown, PA
3
Oneonta
0
King's (Pa.)
Hartwick Invitational @ Oneonta, NY
0
Brockport
9
Fredonia
Final
Field Hockey
0
Misericordia
5
Cortland
Final - OT
Field Hockey
5
St. John Fisher
4
New Paltz
3
Geneseo
0
Farmingdale State
3
John Carroll
1
Buffalo State
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
0
St. Lawrence
0
Oswego
3
Mount Union
0
Geneseo
Nazareth Invite @ Nazareth College
2
Plattsburgh
3
Wells
@ Schenectady, N.Y.
1
Fredonia
3
Nazareth
0
Mt. Aloysius
3
New Paltz
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
1
Oswego
1
Rochester Inst.
Final - OT
Men's Soccer
0
Rensselaer
1
Potsdam
0
Oswego
9
Oneonta
Final
Field Hockey
2
Gwynedd Mercy
0
Oneonta
2
Cortland
0
Rensselaer
0
Manhattanville
1
New Paltz
Final - OT
Men's Soccer
3
Cortland
2
St. Lawrence
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Plattsburgh
0
Clarkson
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Vassar
2
Oneonta
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Grove City
0
Fredonia
1
Cortland
3
Muhlenberg
3
Case Western Reserve
0
Buffalo State
Buffalo State Bengal Challenge
3
Susquehanna
0
Brockport
@ Potsdam, NY
3
St. Lawrence
0
Oswego
0
Keuka
3
Geneseo
Nazareth Invitational
3
Mount Union
1
Fredonia
Nazareth Invite @ Nazareth College
0
Ramapo
3
New Paltz
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Brockport
4
Ithaca
5
Brockport
0
D'Youville
2
Potsdam
1
Alfred St.
2
Plattsburgh
1
Skidmore
3
Susquehanna
0
Potsdam
3
Stevens
0
Brockport
@ Potsdam, NY
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
1
New Paltz
0
King's (Pa.)
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Hobart
1
Geneseo
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Buffalo State
2
Rochester (N.Y.)