Composite Calendar

Sat. October 13, 2018
vs Brockport
Ithaca College @ Ithaca, NY
vs Oneonta
Hartwick Relays @ Oneonta, NY
vs Brockport
Ithaca College @ Ithaca, NY
vs Oneonta
Hartwick Relays @ Oneonta, NY
vs Cortland
Rowan Inter-Region Border Battle @ Glassboro, NJ
vs Brockport
Rowan University - Pre-Regional @ Glassboro, NJ
vs New Paltz
Connecticut College @ New London, CT
vs Oneonta
Rowan Inter-Region Border Battle @ Glassboro, NJ
vs Oswego
Inter-Regional Border Battle @ Glassboro, NJ
12:00 p.m.
Men's Cross Country
vs Plattsburgh
Connecticut College Invitational @ New London, CT
vs Buffalo State
University of Rochester Invite @ Rochester, NY
11:00 a.m.
Men's Cross Country
vs Geneseo
Inter-Regional Border Battle @ Logan Twp., NJ
vs Geneseo
Inter-Regional Border Battle @ Logan Twp., NJ
0
Geneseo
3
Wellesley
3
Brockport
0
Nazareth
@ Rochester, N.Y.
0
SUNY Canton
3
Fredonia
1
Plymouth St.
3
Geneseo
@ Wellesley, Mass.
3
WPI
0
Plattsburgh
1
Morrisville
3
New Paltz
SUNY New Paltz Tournament
0
St. John Fisher
3
Oneonta
@ Oswego, N.Y.
3
Union (N.Y.)
0
Oswego
Final
Field Hockey
0
New Paltz
2
Geneseo
Final
Field Hockey
9
Oneonta
1
Brockport
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
0
Oswego
0
Fredonia
1
Potsdam
3
Oneonta
3
Plattsburgh
0
New Paltz
1
Cortland
0
Buffalo State
3
Nazareth
1
Buffalo State
@ Rochester, N.Y.
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Fredonia
2
Oswego
Final
Men's Soccer
7
Oneonta
1
Potsdam
Final
Men's Soccer
1
New Paltz
0
Plattsburgh
0
Fredonia
5
New Paltz
Game 1 - SUNYAC Semifinals
Final
Field Hockey
2
Morrisville
3
Elmira
3
Potsdam
1
Keene St.
@ Danbury, CT
3
Oneonta
1
Oswego
3
Gordon
2
Plattsburgh
Cardinal Quad
0
Bard
3
New Paltz
3
Brockport
0
Elmira
@ Rochester, N.Y.
0
Buffalo State
3
Rochester Inst.
Final
Field Hockey
4
St. John Fisher
1
Oswego
0
Brockport
1
Geneseo
1
Potsdam
3
Western Conn. St.
0
Houghton
3
Fredonia
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Buffalo State
2
Cortland
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Geneseo
5
Brockport
2
Nazareth (Exhibition)
5
Geneseo
1
Geneseo
5
Oneonta
Game 2 - SUNYAC Semifinals