Composite Calendar

Sat. October 20, 2018
Brockport
Buffalo State
Fredonia tri-meet vs Ithaca/Buffalo State @ Fredonia, NY
Fredonia
Buffalo State
@ Fredonia, NY
vs Fredonia
Ithaca @ Fredonia, NY
Fredonia
Brockport
@ Fredonia, NY
vs Cortland
Pumpkin Relays @ Cortland, NY
vs Potsdam
Norwich @ Potsdam
vs Buffalo State
Ithaca @ Ithaca, NY
Buffalo State
Brockport
@ Ithaca, NY
Buffalo State
Fredonia
@ Ithaca, NY
New Paltz
Cortland
@ Cortland, NY
Oswego
Oneonta
@ Oneonta, NY
Brockport
Buffalo State
Fredonia tri-meet vs Ithaca/Buffalo State @ Fredonia, NY
Fredonia
Buffalo State
@ Fredonia, NY
vs Fredonia
Ithaca @ Fredonia, NY
Fredonia
Brockport
@ Fredonia, NY
vs Cortland
Pumpkin Relays @ Cortland, NY
vs Potsdam
Norwich @ Potsdam
vs Buffalo State
Ithaca @ Ithaca, NY
Buffalo State
Brockport
@ Ithaca, NY
Buffalo State
Fredonia
@ Ithaca, NY
New Paltz
Cortland
@ Cortland, NY
Oswego
Oneonta
@ Oneonta, NY
vs Fredonia
Fred Ruterbush Alumni 5K @ Fredonia, NY
1
Fredonia
3
Potsdam
0
Oswego
3
Brockport
SUNYAC Pool Play @ Brockport, NY (Court 1)
3
Potsdam
0
Buffalo State
SUNYAC Pool Play
3
Fredonia
0
Plattsburgh
SUNYAC Pool Play @ Geneseo, NY (Court 2)
0
New Paltz
3
Geneseo
SUNYAC Pool Play @ Geneseo, NY (Court 1)
Final
Field Hockey
0
Brockport
6
Cortland
3
Geneseo
0
Oswego
1
New Paltz
5
Oneonta
1
Buffalo State
2
Plattsburgh
0
Brockport
1
Cortland
Final - OT
Men's Soccer
0
Potsdam
1
Buffalo State
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
0
Oswego
0
Geneseo
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Oneonta
2
New Paltz
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Plattsburgh
1
Fredonia
Final - OT
Men's Soccer
3
Cortland
2
Brockport
0
Buffalo State
3
Oneonta
@ Brockport, N.Y.
0
Cortland
3
Oswego
SUNYAC Pool Play @ Brockport, NY (Court 2)
1
Fredonia
3
Geneseo
SUNYAC Pool Play @ Geneseo, NY (Court 1)
0
Plattsburgh
3
New Paltz
SUNYAC Pool Play @ Geneseo, NY (Court 2)
Final
Field Hockey
0
Wells
3
Morrisville
1
Oneonta
3
Brockport
SUNYAC Pool Play
2
Cortland
3
Potsdam
SUNYAC Pool Play @ Brockport, N.Y.
3
St. Michael's
6
Plattsburgh
Exhibition Game
Morrisville
Skidmore