Composite Calendar

Sat. October 27, 2018
vs Brockport
Nazareth College @ Rochester, NY
vs Fredonia
Rochester Institute of Technology @ Fredonia, NY
vs Potsdam
Skidmore @ Potsdam
vs Buffalo State
Monroe Community College @ Brighton, NY
vs New Paltz
Hartwick @ Oneonta, NY
vs Oswego
Wells @ Oswego, NY
vs Brockport
Nazareth College @ Rochester, NY
vs Fredonia
Rochester Institute of Technology @ Fredonia, NY
vs Potsdam
Skidmore @ Potsdam
vs Buffalo State
Monroe Community College @ Brighton, NY
vs New Paltz
Hartwick @ Oneonta, NY
vs Oswego
Wells @ Oswego, NY
11:00 a.m.
Men's Cross Country
vs Geneseo
SUNYAC Championships @ Fredonia, NY
vs Geneseo
SUNYAC Championships @ Fredonia, NY
1
Lasell
3
Potsdam
Skidmore Invitational @ Saratoga Springs, NY
0
Oneonta
1
Plattsburgh
Game 2 - SUNYAC First Round
3
Plattsburgh
1
Sage
0
Brockport
3
Carnegie Mellon
3
St. John Fisher
0
Buffalo State
@ Rochester, NY
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Plattsburgh
2
Brockport
Game 1 - SUNYAC First Round
Final
Field Hockey
1
Oswego
6
Union (N.Y.)
3
Morrisville
2
New Paltz
Skidmore Tournament @ Saratoga Springs, NY
3
Cortland
1
Houghton
0
Elmira
3
Oneonta
3
Oswego
1
SUNY Poly
Final
Field Hockey
2
Ithaca
0
Brockport
Final
Field Hockey
2
Vassar
0
New Paltz
0
Fredonia
5
Potsdam
Game 1 - SUNYAC First Round
3
New York U.
0
Buffalo State
@ Rochester, NY
0
Lycoming
3
Fredonia
@ Nazareth College
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Buffalo State
4
Oneonta
Game 2 - SUNYAC First Round
3
Plattsburgh
0
Sage
3
Geneva
2
Cortland
@ Houghton, NY
0
Baruch
3
Oneonta
2
Union (N.Y.)
3
Potsdam
@ Saratoga Springs, NY
0
Oswego
3
Alfred
@ Utica, NY
1
New Paltz
3
Skidmore
2
Geneseo
3
Salisbury
Frostburg Quad
Cancelled
Women's Volleyball
Brockport
Ithaca
@ Pittsburgh, PA
0
Penn College
3
Fredonia
@ Nazareth College
3
Morrisville
4
Stevenson
2
Brockport
0
King's (Pa.)
8
Geneseo
0
Neumann
Final
Field Hockey
0
Geneseo
1
Rochester (N.Y.)
3
Geneseo
0
Frostburg St.
Frostburg Quad-Match
3
Curry
2
Buffalo State
3
St. Michael's
7
Potsdam
0
Lebanon Valley
4
Cortland
Postponed
Men's Ice Hockey
Fredonia
Chatham