Composite Schedule

Fri. August 30, 2019
1st
vs Geneseo
St. John Fisher Terry Rodenbeck Invitational @ Rochester, NY
2nd
vs New Paltz
Vassar Season Starter @ Poughkeepsie, NY
1st
vs Geneseo
St. John Fisher Terry Rodenbeck Invitational @ Rochester, NY
2nd
vs New Paltz
Vassar Season Starter @ Poughkeepsie, NY
Final
Men's Soccer
1
New Paltz
0
at Stockton
Drew Fall Festival Tournament
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
2
Fredonia
2
at Hunter
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
0
Potsdam
1
vs Alfred
@ Buffalo, NY
2
Lebanon Valley
3
at Cortland
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
0
SUNY Canton
3
vs Oneonta
@ Cortland, NY
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Rutgers-Newark
2
at Oneonta
Final
Men's Soccer
0
SUNY Delhi
3
at Potsdam
Final - OT
Men's Soccer
2
Rochester (N.Y.)
3
at Cortland
2
Rochester (N.Y.)
0
at Oswego
3
Hartwick
2
at Plattsburgh
Best Western Plus-Ground Round Cardinal Classic
0
Hartwick
9
at Cortland
2
Nazareth
7
at Brockport
3
Geneseo
1
at Houghton
2
Fredonia
3
at John Carroll
1
Brockport
2
at St. Lawrence
Final
Field Hockey
0
Morrisville
12
at Nazareth
Final
Field Hockey
4
New Paltz
1
at Utica
Utica College Invitational
Final
Men's Soccer
3
Plattsburgh
6
at Dickinson
Final
Men's Soccer
3
Buffalo State
0
at Medaille
1
Castleton
2
at Plattsburgh
0
Fredonia
3
vs Baldwin Wallace
@ Cortland, NY
1
New Paltz
3
at Scranton
Scranton Invitational
3
Stockton
2
at Cortland
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Oswego
0
at Morrisville
3
Misericordia
0
at Oneonta
0
Wooster
3
vs Brockport
Mount Union Invitational @ Alliance, Ohio
9
Fredonia
0
at D'Youville
Final
Field Hockey
3
Geneseo
0
vs Marywood
Betty Richey Tournament @ Poughkeepsie,NY
1
Farmingdale State
0
at Buffalo State
Final
Field Hockey
0
Wells
13
at Brockport
Final
Men's Soccer
0
St. John Fisher
1
at Geneseo
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Brockport
3
at Rochester Inst.
0
Sage
1
at Cortland
3
Oswego
0
vs SUNY Cobleskill
@ Chicopee, Mass.
0
SUNY Canton
3
vs Fredonia
@ Cortland, NY
3
Arcadia
1
vs Geneseo
F&M Scramble @ Lancaster, Pa.
3
Oneonta
0
vs Nazareth
@ Cortland, NY
Final
Field Hockey
3
Oneonta
2
vs St. Lawrence
@ Utica, NY
1
New Paltz
3
at Dickinson
0
Potsdam
3
vs MIT
@ Wenham, Mas..
0
Brockport
3
at Mount Union
Mount Union Invitational
1
Sage
3
at Plattsburgh
Best Western Plus-Ground Round Cardinal Classic
0
Buffalo State
3
at New York U.