Composite Schedule

Sat. August 31, 2019
2nd
vs Plattsburgh
Cardinal Classic Hosted by Plattsburgh (Rugar Woods) @ Plattsburgh, NY
2nd
vs Buffalo State
Daniel Walker Invitational @ Beaver Island State Park @ Grand Island, NY
1st
Cortland
2nd
vs Fredonia
Fredonia Blue Devil Invitational @ Fredonia, NY
3rd
Oneonta
4th
vs Potsdam
Wildcat Invitational @ SUNY Poly @ Utica, NY
2nd
vs Oswego
Fredonia Blue Devil Invitational @ Fredonia, NY
2nd
vs Plattsburgh
Cardinal Classic Hosted by Plattsburgh (Rugar Woods) @ Plattsburgh, NY
1st
vs Buffalo State
Daniel Walker Invitational @ Beaver Island State Park @ Grand Island, NY
1st
Cortland
2nd
vs Fredonia
Fredonia Blue Devil Invitational @ Fredonia, NY
1st
Oneonta
10th
vs Potsdam
Wildcat Invitational @ SUNY Poly @ Utica, NY
3rd
vs Oswego
Fredonia Blue Devil Invitational @ Fredonia, NY
3
Muskingum
0
vs Brockport
@ Mount Union Invite
3
Baldwin Wallace
1
at Cortland
0
Buffalo State
3
vs Wheaton (Mass.)
@ Brooklyn, N.Y.
2
Fredonia
3
vs St. Lawrence
@ Cortland, NY
3
Stockton
1
vs Oneonta
@ Cortland, NY
3
Colby-Sawyer
1
at Plattsburgh
Best Western Plus-Ground Round Cardinal Classic
0
MCLA
3
at Potsdam
3
Oswego
0
vs Albertus Magnus
@ Chicopee, Mass.
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Fredonia
0
at Baruch
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Paul Smith's College
7
at Potsdam
0
Bethany (W.V.)
9
vs Potsdam
@ Buffalo, NY
0
Geneseo
3
at Franklin & Marshall
F&M Scramble
3
Earlham
2
at Brockport
0
Buffalo State
3
at Western Conn. St.
0
Fredonia
3
vs Lebanon Valley
@ Cortland, NY
0
SUNY Canton
3
at Cortland
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Final
Field Hockey
2
Oswego
1
at Houghton
Final
Men's Soccer
1
New Paltz
0
at Drew
Drew Fall Festival
1
Houghton
2
at Oswego
0
Potsdam
3
at Gordon
1
New Paltz
3
at Coast Guard
Scranton Invitational
9
Geneseo
0
at Nazareth
7
Brockport
2
at Alfred
Final
Field Hockey
1
Geneseo
4
at Vassar
Betty Richey Tournament
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Farmingdale State
4
at Oneonta
2
Pratt
3
vs Buffalo State
@ Brooklyn, N.Y.
Final
Field Hockey
1
Me.-Farmington
9
vs Cortland
@ Northampton, MA
Final
Field Hockey
0
St. Lawrence
2
vs New Paltz
Utica College Invitational @ Utica, NY
0
Brockport
2
at Clarkson
2
Geneseo
3
vs Mary Washington
@ Lancaster, Pa.
1
New Paltz
3
at RIT
Scranton Invitational
3
Oneonta
0
vs Marywood
@ Cortland, NY
3
Plymouth St.
1
at Plattsburgh
Best Western Plus-Ground Round Cardinal Classic
7
Oswego
2
at Hartwick
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Rutgers-Newark
2
at Cortland
0
New Paltz
3
at Widener
Final
Field Hockey
4
Oneonta
3
at Utica
Final - OT
Men's Soccer
1
Plattsburgh
2
at Elizabethtown
Brothers Pizza Blue Jay/Red Devil Classic
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Westminster (Pa.)
5
at Brockport