Composite Schedule

Sat. September 07, 2019
4th
Brockport
8th
vs Cortland
Hamilton Short Course Invitational @ Clinton, NY
3rd
vs New Paltz
Vassar Ron Stonitsch Invitational @ Poughkeepsie, NY
10th
vs Oneonta
Hamilton Short Course Invitational @ Hamilton College @ Clinton, NY
2nd
Plattsburgh
3rd
vs Potsdam
Plattsburgh State XC Invite @ Plattsburgh, NY
10th
Brockport
4th
vs Cortland
Hamilton Short Course Invitational @ Clinton, NY
4th
vs New Paltz
Vassar Ron Stonitsch Invitational @ Poughkeepsie, NY
7th
vs Oneonta
Hamilton Short Course Invitational @ Hamilton College @ Clinton, NY
1st
Plattsburgh
3rd
vs Potsdam
Plattsburgh State XC Invite @ Plattsburgh, NY
Geneseo
at Mary Hosking Invitational
5
Oneonta
4
at Farmingdale State
3
Carroll (Wis.)
0
vs Oswego
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
0
Plattsburgh
3
vs Bates
Husson Tournament @ Bangor, Maine
0
Me.-Fort Kent
3
vs Potsdam
@ Unknown
0
Buffalo State
3
vs St. John Fisher
@ Rochester, NY
3
Westminster (Pa.)
0
vs Fredonia
@ Erie, Pa.
0
Alfred
3
at New Paltz
Hawks Invitational
3
Cortland
0
vs Utica
Rochester Invitational @ Rochester, NY
Final
Field Hockey
0
Sage
4
at Brockport
Final
Field Hockey
1
Skidmore
4
at Geneseo
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
6
at Plattsburgh
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Stockton
1
vs Oswego
@ Saratoga Springs, NY
5
Potsdam
1
at New England Col.
3
Plattsburgh
1
vs Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Husson Tournament @ Bangor, Maine
3
Geneseo
0
vs Wash. & Jeff.
CWRU Invitational @ Cleveland, Ohio
Cancelled
Women's Tennis
Elmira
at Fredonia
9
New Paltz
0
at Plattsburgh
1
Oswego
2
at D'Youville
Blue Devil Classic
1
Mount Union
0
at Fredonia
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
3
Clarkson
3
at Oneonta
Final
Field Hockey
1
New Paltz
5
at Vassar
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
2
Skidmore
2
at New Paltz
0
Utica
3
vs Buffalo State
@ Rochester, NY
0
Oneonta
3
at Kean
2
Brockport
3
at St. Lawrence
9
Oneonta
0
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
6
Sage
3
at Oswego
Final
Men's Soccer
2
SUNY Cobleskill
0
vs New Paltz
Utica College Invitational @ Unknown
3
Wis.-Stout
0
vs Oswego
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Final
Field Hockey
2
Montclair St.
0
at Cortland
Final
Field Hockey
12
Oswego
0
at Wells
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Cortland
1
vs Rowan
@ Camden, NJ
0
Houghton
2
at Brockport
3
Geneseo
2
at Case Western Reserve
CWRU Invitational
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Westminster (Pa.)
1
at Fredonia
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Houghton
5
vs Buffalo State
@ Fredonia
Final - OT
Field Hockey
2
Oneonta
3
at Gwynedd Mercy
3
Franklin & Marshall
0
at Brockport
1
Fredonia
3
vs Defiance
Penn St. Behrend Tournament @ Erie, Pa.
1
Williams
3
at New Paltz
Hawks Invitational
3
Cortland
2
vs Nazareth
Rochester Invitational @ Rochester, NY
Final
Men's Soccer
2
St. Lawrence
4
at Oneonta
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Brockport
0
at Elmira
4
Geneseo
1
vs Kean
@ Dallas, PA
0
Rensselaer
1
at Plattsburgh
3
Oneonta
0
at Hamilton
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Clarkson
1
at Geneseo
0
Westminster (Pa.)
2
at Buffalo State