Composite Calendar

Sat. September 21, 2019
13th
Brockport
12th
vs Buffalo State
Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Rochester, NY
5th
Cortland
No Team Score
vs Fredonia
Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Rochester, NY
2nd
vs Geneseo
Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Rochester, NY
No Team Score
vs Plattsburgh
Aldrich Invitational @ Middlebury, VT
3rd
vs Potsdam
SUNY Poly Wildcat Classic @ Utica, NY
No Team Score
Brockport
11th
vs Buffalo State
Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Rochester, NY
7th
Cortland
6th
vs Fredonia
Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Rochester, NY
2nd
vs Geneseo
Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Rochester, NY
4th
vs Plattsburgh
Aldrich Invitational @ Middlebury, VT
No Team Score
vs Potsdam
SUNY Poly Wildcat Classic @ Utica, NY
0
Skidmore
3
vs Oneonta
@ Albany, NY
9
New Paltz
0
at Cortland
0
Potsdam
3
at Alfred
9
Plattsburgh
0
at Oswego
1
Geneseo
3
at Scranton
3
Oneonta
0
at Sage
Sage Fall Invitational
1
Fredonia
2
at Rochester Inst.
2
Fredonia
7
at Geneseo
Final - OT
Field Hockey
1
Rochester (N.Y.)
2
at New Paltz
Final
Field Hockey
7
Kean
1
at Oneonta
Final
Field Hockey
2
St. Lawrence
1
at Oswego
0
Elmira
3
vs Plattsburgh
Canton Tournament @ Canton, NY
3
Oswego
0
vs York (Pa.)
@ Dallas, Pa.
25-10,25-6,25-15
Women's Volleyball
2
Cortland
0
vs Valley Forge
@ Dallas, PA
0
New Paltz
3
at Stevens
Stevens Invitational
3
Potsdam
0
at Hilbert
Final
Men's Soccer
4
New Paltz
0
at Farmingdale State
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
2
Cortland
2
at Ithaca
Final
Men's Soccer
2
St. Lawrence
0
at Potsdam
0
Farmingdale State
5
at Geneseo
1
Mt. St. Vincent
4
at New Paltz
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1
Oneonta
1
at Skidmore
0
Cazenovia
3
vs Buffalo State
@ Utica, NY
Final
Field Hockey
0
Cortland
2
at William Smith
3
Geneseo
2
at Rowan
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Clarkson
0
at Plattsburgh
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Allegheny
3
at Fredonia
8
Brockport
1
at Juniata
2
Plattsburgh
3
at SUNY Canton
Canton Tournament
3
Oswego
1
at Misericordia
3
Cortland
0
at Elizabethtown
Misericordia Tournament
2
New Paltz
3
vs Cabrini
Stevens Invitational @ Hoboken, N.J.
1
Clarkson
0
at Cortland
Final
Men's Soccer
3
Rensselaer
1
at Geneseo
3
Buffalo State
0
at Utica
Final
Men's Soccer
3
Oneonta
1
at Rochester Inst.
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Misericordia
2
at Oswego
Final
Field Hockey
3
Keuka
1
at Morrisville
Final
Field Hockey
0
Ithaca
1
at Geneseo
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Brockport
1
at Otterbein