Composite Schedule

Sat. November 02, 2019
Alfred State
at Buffalo State
Buffalo State Tri-Meet
vs Fredonia
Buffalo State Tri-Meet @ Buffalo, NY
Cortland
at Ithaca
Hartwick
at New Paltz
Oswego
at Wells
Potsdam
at Norwich
Brockport
vs Buffalo State
SUNYAC Championship @ the Hudson Valley Sports Dome @ Milton, NY
Cortland
vs Fredonia
SUNYAC Championship @ the Hudson Valley Sports Dome @ Milton, NY
Geneseo
vs New Paltz
SUNYAC Championship @ the Hudson Valley Sports Dome @ Milton, NY
Oneonta
vs Oswego
SUNYAC Championship @ the Hudson Valley Sports Dome @ Milton, NY
Plattsburgh
vs Potsdam
SUNYAC Championship @ the Hudson Valley Sports Dome @ Milton, NY
Brockport
vs Buffalo State
SUNYAC Championship @ the Hudson Valley Sports Dome @ Milton, NY
Cortland
vs Fredonia
SUNYAC Championship @ the Hudson Valley Sports Dome @ Milton, NY
Geneseo
vs New Paltz
SUNYAC Championship @ the Hudson Valley Sports Dome @ Milton, NY
Oneonta
vs Oswego
SUNYAC Championship @ the Hudson Valley Sports Dome @ Milton, NY
Plattsburgh
vs Potsdam
SUNYAC Championship @ the Hudson Valley Sports Dome @ Milton, NY
2
Plattsburgh
3
at Union (N.Y.)
Skidmore Quad
0
Potsdam
3
at Skidmore
0
Cortland
3
vs New York U.
@ Rochester, NY
2
Geneseo
3
at Carnegie Mellon
0
St. Lawrence
3
at Brockport
Final
Field Hockey
3
Oneonta
1
at Rensselaer
2
Morrisville
3
at New Paltz
Skidmore Invitational
3
Eastern
1
at Oneonta
0
Potsdam
3
at Union (N.Y.)
3
Oswego
1
at Alfred
Final
Field Hockey
1
Skidmore
2
at Cortland
Final
Field Hockey
3
Ithaca
0
at New Paltz
Final
Field Hockey
2
Rochester (N.Y.)
3
at Geneseo
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
1
Brockport
2
at Buffalo State
Game 1 - SUNYAC First Round
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
1
Oswego
1
at Cortland
Game 2 - SUNYAC First Round
0
Potsdam
1
at Plattsburgh
Game 2 - SUNYAC First Round
0
Oneonta
3
at Brockport
Game 1 - SUNYAC First Round
1
Buffalo State
3
vs Wooster
@ Cleveland, Ohio
0
Fredonia
3
vs Rochester (N.Y.)
NY Regional Challenge @ Henrietta, NY
2
New Paltz
3
at Skidmore
Skidmore Invitational
0
Cazenovia
3
at Oneonta
3
Morrisville
0
at Plattsburgh
Skidmore Quad
0
SUNY Poly
3
vs Oswego
@ Alfred, N.Y.
0
Buffalo State
3
at Case Western Reserve
Senior Day
3
Fredonia
0
at Montclair St.
3
Cortland
2
at RIT
New York Regional Challenge
0
St. John Fisher
3
at Brockport
Final - OT
Men's Ice Hockey
1
Nichols
2
at Buffalo State
3
Southwestern (Tex.)
1
vs Geneseo
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
Final - OT
Men's Ice Hockey
2
Geneseo
1
at Plattsburgh
3
Brockport
2
at Potsdam
4
Morrisville
3
at Fredonia
2
Skidmore
1
at Cortland