Composite Calendar

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
New Paltz
vs Cabrini
Final
61 - 72

Fredonia
at Anna Maria
Final
62 - 74


New Paltz
vs New Rochelle
Final
84 - 78


Cortland
at St. John Fisher
Final - OT
80 - 78

Oneonta
at Western Conn. St.
Final
79 - 61
31
Delaware Valley
vs New Paltz
Final
59 - 67
1
2
Buffalo State
at D'Youville
Final
74 - 69
3
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
at New Paltz
Final
45 - 69
4
Buffalo State
vs Endicott
Final
3 - 4

Cortland
vs Bryn Athyn
Final
2 - 1

Potsdam
at Hobart
Final
0 - 3


Stevenson
at Fredonia
Final
1 - 3

Connecticut Col.
at Plattsburgh
Final
2 - 5

Brockport
at Alfred
Final
84 - 76

Cortland
at Cabrini
Final
92 - 86
5

vs Cortland
1:00 p.m.


Stevenson
at Fredonia
Final
0 - 1


Cortland
at Mass.-Boston
Final
2 - 1

Neumann
vs Buffalo State
Final
2 - 6

Geneseo
at Nazareth
Final
4 - 3

Potsdam
at Hobart
Final
3 - 5

Saint Anselm
at Plattsburgh
Final Shootout - Home
1 - 1

SUNY Canton
at Oswego
Final
2 - 6
6
7
8
Cortland
at Oneonta
Final
50 - 54

Geneseo
at Fredonia
Final
85 - 62

Potsdam
at Plattsburgh
Final
69 - 72

Brockport
at Buffalo State
Final
46 - 45

New Paltz
at Oswego
Final
72 - 51

Cortland
at Oneonta
Final
85 - 65

Oswego
vs Nazareth
Final
3 - 0

Elmira
at Buffalo State
Final
4 - 3

Geneseo
at Fredonia
Final - 2OT
84 - 91

Potsdam
at Plattsburgh
Final
76 - 79

Brockport
at Buffalo State
Final
88 - 85

New Paltz
at Oswego
Final
56 - 86
9
10
Fredonia
at Chatham
Final - OT
2 - 1
11
Cortland
vs New Paltz
4:00 p.m.

New Paltz
vs Cortland
4:00 p.m.

Cortland
vs New Paltz
4:00 p.m.

New Paltz
vs Cortland
4:00 p.m.


Fredonia
at Plattsburgh
Final
57 - 64

Brockport
at New Paltz
Final
47 - 60

Buffalo State
at Potsdam
Final
79 - 84

Lebanon Valley
at Geneseo
Final
2 - 6

Middlebury
at Plattsburgh
Final
6 - 3

Utica
at Oswego
Final - OT
3 - 3

Elmira
at Cortland
Final
1 - 2

U. of New England
at Buffalo State
Final
6 - 1

Stevenson
at Brockport
Final
2 - 0


Fredonia
at Plattsburgh
Final
71 - 92

Brockport
at New Paltz
Final
65 - 63

Buffalo State
at Potsdam
Final
76 - 79

Morrisville
at Salve Regina
Final
0 - 3
12
vs Plattsburgh
7:45 a.m.


vs Buffalo State
1:00 p.m.


vs Buffalo State
1:00 p.m.


Buffalo State
at Plattsburgh
Final
67 - 71

Brockport
at Oneonta
Final
46 - 72

Fredonia
at Potsdam
Final
66 - 50


Stevenson
at Geneseo
Final
0 - 7

Nazareth
at Cortland
Final
5 - 1

Lebanon Valley
at Brockport
Final
3 - 7

Geneseo
at New Paltz
Final - OT
73 - 76

Buffalo State
at Plattsburgh
Final
83 - 85

Brockport
at Oneonta
Final
86 - 75


Fredonia
at Potsdam
Final
72 - 75

U. of New England
at Morrisville
Final
7 - 3

SUNY Canton
at Potsdam
Final - OT
4 - 3


Williams
at Plattsburgh
Final
4 - 0
13
14
15
Plattsburgh
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Final
3 - 2


Oswego
at Oneonta
Final
52 - 65

Cortland
at New Paltz
Final
63 - 67

Rochester Inst.
at Geneseo
Final
52 - 65

SUNY Canton
at Brockport
Final
0 - 3

Pitt.-Bradford
at Fredonia
Final
53 - 79

Cortland
at New Paltz
Final
89 - 67

Oswego
at Oneonta
Final
72 - 69
16
Cortland
vs Oswego
4:00 p.m.

vs New Paltz
4:00 p.m.

Oswego
vs Cortland
4:00 p.m.

Cortland
vs Oswego
4:00 p.m.

vs New Paltz
4:00 p.m.

Oswego
vs Cortland
4:00 p.m.

17
18

vs Buffalo State
4:00 pm

at Buffalo State
4:00 pm


vs New Paltz
5:00 p.m.

Brockport
vs Oneonta
3:00 p.m.


New Paltz
at Fredonia
Final
82 - 60

Oneonta
at Buffalo State
Final
56 - 43

Plattsburgh
at Oswego
Final
59 - 48

Potsdam
at Cortland
Final
56 - 66

New Paltz
at Fredonia
Final
79 - 59

Oneonta
at Buffalo State
Final
74 - 70

Oswego
at Cortland
Final
7 - 0

Buffalo State
at Brockport
Final
2 - 4

Fredonia
at Geneseo
Final
1 - 3

Morrisville
at Potsdam
Final
5 - 3

Plattsburgh
at Oswego
Final
84 - 86

Potsdam
at Cortland
Final
78 - 69
19
vs Plattsburgh
7:00 a.m.




Oneonta
vs Brockport
1:00 p.m.

vs Cortland
12:00 p.m.
Cancelled


Brockport
vs Oneonta
1:00 p.m.


vs Cortland
12:00 p.m.


Buffalo State
vs Oswego
1:00 p.m.

vs New Paltz
10:00 a.m.

Oneonta
at Fredonia
Final
56 - 46

New Paltz
at Buffalo State
Final
98 - 73

Plattsburgh
at Cortland
Final - OT
51 - 60

Oneonta
at Fredonia
Final
106 - 63

New Paltz
at Buffalo State
Final
66 - 64

Morrisville
at Potsdam
Postponed

Plattsburgh
at SUNY Canton
Final
1 - 3

Plattsburgh
at Cortland
Final
63 - 65
20
21
Hamilton
at Cortland
Final
0 - 2
22
Potsdam
at Oswego
Final
59 - 52

Fredonia
at Geneseo
Final
59 - 69

Buffalo State
at Brockport
Final
76 - 81

SUNY Canton
at Potsdam
Postponed

Brockport
at Fredonia
Final - OT
4 - 4





Buffalo State
at Brockport
Final
88 - 80
23
Oswego
vs Buffalo State
5:00 pm

Buffalo State
at Oswego
5:00 pm

Oswego
at Buffalo State
5:00 pm

Buffalo State
vs Oswego
5:00 pm
24
25

Brockport
at Plattsburgh
Final
50 - 54


Fredonia
at Oswego
Final
56 - 50

Morrisville
at Oswego
Final
1 - 2

Potsdam
at Brockport
Final
0 - 3

Buffalo State
at Fredonia
Final - OT
4 - 4

Plattsburgh
at Geneseo
Final
0 - 2


Brockport
at Plattsburgh
Final
82 - 88

Buffalo State
at Cortland
Final
72 - 90

Fredonia
at Oswego
Final
48 - 87
26

vs Plattsburgh
7:45 a.m.


at Buffalo State
10:00 am


at Buffalo State
10:00 am

at Brockport

Brockport
vs Buffalo State
1:00 p.m.

vs Fredonia
1:00 p.m.
Cancelled

Oneonta
vs New Paltz
1:00 p.m.



Buffalo State
vs Brockport
1:00 p.m.

New Paltz
vs Oneonta
1:00 p.m.


Brockport
vs Buffalo State
1:00 p.m.

vs Fredonia
1:00 p.m.
Cancelled

Oneonta
vs New Paltz
1:00 p.m.

vs Cortland
1:00 p.m.


Buffalo State
vs Brockport
1:00 p.m.

New Paltz
vs Oneonta
1:00 p.m.



Brockport
at Potsdam
Final
72 - 66

Buffalo State
at Oswego
Final
59 - 40

New Paltz
at Oneonta
Final
73 - 55

Fredonia
at Cortland
Final
52 - 61

Plattsburgh
at Brockport
Final
4 - 1

Geneseo
at Plattsburgh
Final
64 - 78

Brockport
at Potsdam
Final
71 - 78

Buffalo State
at Oswego
Final
72 - 81

New Paltz
at Oneonta
Final
69 - 52

Fredonia
at Cortland
Final
56 - 73

Cortland
at Utica
Final
0 - 3


Fredonia
at Buffalo State
Final
1 - 3

Potsdam
at Geneseo
Final
0 - 5
27


vs Oneonta
10:00 a.m.

28
29

Plattsburgh
at Potsdam
Final
66 - 67

Fredonia
at Brockport
Final
51 - 61

Oswego
at New Paltz
Final
45 - 79

Oneonta
at Cortland
Final
61 - 69


Morrisville
at Potsdam
Final - OT
4 - 4

Oneonta
at Cortland
Final
85 - 70


Plattsburgh
at Potsdam
Final - OT
77 - 75

Fredonia
at Brockport
Final
50 - 107

Oswego
at New Paltz
Final
67 - 46
30
31
1
vs Plattsburgh
4:00 p.m.


New Paltz
at Brockport
Final
69 - 53

Buffalo State
at Cortland
Final
4 - 2


Brockport
at Morrisville
Final
6 - 1

Oneonta
at Geneseo
Final
89 - 77

New Paltz
at Brockport
Final
69 - 67
2


at Buffalo State
10:00 am


at Buffalo State
10:00 am

Brockport
vs Fredonia
1:00 p.m.

Fredonia
vs Brockport
1:00 p.m.

Oneonta
vs Cortland
1:00 p.m.

Cortland
vs Oneonta
1:00 p.m.

Potsdam
vs Oswego
1:00 p.m.

Buffalo State
vs Geneseo
12:00 p.m.


Oswego
vs Potsdam
1:00 p.m.

Brockport
vs Fredonia
1:00 p.m.

Fredonia
vs Brockport
1:00 p.m.

Oneonta
vs Cortland
1:00 p.m.

Cortland
vs Oneonta
1:00 p.m.

Potsdam
vs Oswego
1:00 p.m.

Buffalo State
vs Geneseo
12:00 p.m.


Oswego
vs Potsdam
1:00 p.m.


Plattsburgh
at Fredonia
Final
55 - 67

Oneonta
at Brockport
Final
75 - 68

Potsdam
at Buffalo State
Final
68 - 84


Brockport
at Morrisville
Final
5 - 1


Plattsburgh
at Fredonia
Final
87 - 70

Oneonta
at Brockport
Final
89 - 95

Potsdam
at Buffalo State
Final - OT
70 - 75


Potsdam
at Plattsburgh
Final
7 - 4

Fredonia
at Cortland
Final
3 - 6

Geneseo
at SUNY Canton
Final
5 - 0

Buffalo State
at Oswego
Final
6 - 5