Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
vs Oneonta
10:00 a.m.

at Oswego
10:00 am

vs Oneonta
10:00 a.m.

at Oswego
10:00 am
28
29
Buffalo State
at Geneseo
Final
66 - 84

Plattsburgh
at Potsdam
Final
66 - 67

Fredonia
at Brockport
Final
51 - 61

Oswego
at New Paltz
Final
45 - 79

Oneonta
at Cortland
Final
61 - 69

Norwich
at Plattsburgh
Final
3 - 0

Morrisville
at Potsdam
Final - OT
4 - 4

Oneonta
at Cortland
Final
85 - 70

Buffalo State
at Geneseo
Final
91 - 69

Plattsburgh
at Potsdam
Final - OT
77 - 75

Fredonia
at Brockport
Final
50 - 107

Oswego
at New Paltz
Final
67 - 46
30
31
1
vs Plattsburgh
4:00 p.m.

Oneonta
at Geneseo
Final
44 - 42

New Paltz
at Brockport
Final
69 - 53

Buffalo State
at Cortland
Final
4 - 2

Fredonia
at Oswego
Final
1 - 4

Brockport
at Morrisville
Final
6 - 1

Oneonta
at Geneseo
Final
89 - 77

New Paltz
at Brockport
Final
69 - 67
2
Brockport
vs Fredonia
1:00 p.m.

Fredonia
vs Brockport
1:00 p.m.

Oneonta
vs Cortland
1:00 p.m.

Cortland
vs Oneonta
1:00 p.m.

Potsdam
vs Oswego
1:00 p.m.

Buffalo State
vs Geneseo
12:00 p.m.

New Paltz
vs Geneseo

Oswego
vs Potsdam
1:00 p.m.

Brockport
vs Fredonia
1:00 p.m.

Fredonia
vs Brockport
1:00 p.m.

Oneonta
vs Cortland
1:00 p.m.

Cortland
vs Oneonta
1:00 p.m.

Potsdam
vs Oswego
1:00 p.m.

Buffalo State
vs Geneseo
12:00 p.m.

New Paltz
vs Geneseo

Oswego
vs Potsdam
1:00 p.m.



at Buffalo State
10:00 am


at Buffalo State
10:00 am

New Paltz
at Geneseo
Final
73 - 64

Plattsburgh
at Fredonia
Final
55 - 67

Oneonta
at Brockport
Final
75 - 68

Potsdam
at Buffalo State
Final
68 - 84

Cortland
at Oswego
Final
57 - 48

Brockport
at Morrisville
Final
5 - 1

New Paltz
at Geneseo
Final
58 - 62

Plattsburgh
at Fredonia
Final
87 - 70

Oneonta
at Brockport
Final
89 - 95

Potsdam
at Buffalo State
Final - OT
70 - 75

Cortland
at Oswego
Final
72 - 67

Potsdam
at Plattsburgh
Final
7 - 4

Fredonia
at Cortland
Final
3 - 6

Geneseo
at SUNY Canton
Final
5 - 0

Buffalo State
at Oswego
Final
6 - 5
3

at Buffalo State
10:00 am

at Buffalo State
10:00 am

Potsdam
at Fredonia
Final
39 - 54

Plattsburgh
at Buffalo State
Final
56 - 68

Potsdam
at Fredonia
Final
75 - 66

Plattsburgh
at Buffalo State
Final
91 - 77
4
5
Geneseo
at Buffalo State
Final
68 - 57

Brockport
at Fredonia
Final
52 - 56

Geneseo
at Buffalo State
Final
73 - 81

Brockport
at Fredonia
Final
90 - 61
6

7
vs Plattsburgh
2:00 p.m.
8
vs Brockport
TBA

vs Oswego
TBA

at Buffalo State

at Buffalo State

Cortland
at Plattsburgh
Final
58 - 71

Buffalo State
at New Paltz
Final
45 - 73

Fredonia
at Oneonta
Final
44 - 53

Oswego
at Potsdam
Final - OT
69 - 70

Plattsburgh
at Buffalo State
Final
4 - 0

Oswego
at Brockport
Final
3 - 0

Morrisville
at SUNY Canton
Final
1 - 5

Cortland
at Geneseo
Final
0 - 3

Potsdam
at Fredonia
Final
3 - 4

Cortland
at Plattsburgh
Final
67 - 71

Buffalo State
at New Paltz
Final
70 - 88

Fredonia
at Oneonta
Final
44 - 70

Oswego
at Potsdam
Final
68 - 53
9
Fredonia
vs Cortland
1:00 p.m.

Cortland
vs Fredonia
1:00 p.m.

Fredonia
vs Cortland
1:00 p.m.

Cortland
vs Fredonia
1:00 p.m.

vs Oswego
TBA


at Buffalo State


at Buffalo State

Brockport
at Geneseo
Final
49 - 68

Oswego
at Plattsburgh
Final - 2OT
76 - 83

Buffalo State
at Oneonta
Final
73 - 69

Cortland
at Potsdam
Final
62 - 52

Fredonia
at New Paltz
Final
53 - 81

Cortland
at Trinity (Tex.)
Final
8 - 9

Brockport
at Geneseo
Final
76 - 77

Oswego
at Plattsburgh
Final
56 - 67

Buffalo State
at Oneonta
Final
68 - 94

Cortland
at Potsdam
Final
83 - 70

Fredonia
at New Paltz
Final
70 - 74

Plattsburgh
at Fredonia
Final
3 - 2

Brockport
at Cortland
Final
5 - 1

Geneseo
at Oswego
Final - OT
4 - 4

SUNY Canton
at Morrisville
Final - OT
5 - 4

Potsdam
at Buffalo State
Final - OT
2 - 3
10
vs Oswego
TBA

Cortland
at Trinity (Tex.)
Final
5 - 10

Cortland
at Trinity (Tex.)
Cancelled
11
at Test
5:00 pm
12
New Paltz
at Cortland
Final
81 - 57

Geneseo
at Brockport
Final
73 - 46

New Paltz
at Cortland
Final
67 - 61

Geneseo
at Brockport
Final
67 - 88
13
Oneonta
at Oswego
Final
67 - 59

Oneonta
at Oswego
Final
70 - 55

Geneseo
at Buffalo State
Final
6 - 2
14
15


Cortland
at Geneseo
Final
65 - 68

Plattsburgh
at Oneonta
Final
63 - 69

Oswego
at Brockport
Final
55 - 82

Potsdam
at New Paltz
Final
69 - 83

Buffalo State
at SUNY Canton
Final
3 - 4

Geneseo
at Brockport
Final
6 - 3

Cortland
at Plattsburgh
Final
1 - 5

Fredonia
at Morrisville
Final
3 - 2

Oswego
at Potsdam
Final
3 - 2

Cortland
at Geneseo
Final
49 - 64

Plattsburgh
at Oneonta
Final
62 - 80

Oswego
at Brockport
Final
85 - 69

Potsdam
at New Paltz
Final
59 - 55
16
Oswego
vs Brockport
TBA

vs Plattsburgh
7:45 a.m.

at Buffalo State

at Buffalo State

Oneonta
at Ferrum
Final
2 - 8

Vassar
at New Paltz
1:00 PM

Oswego
at Geneseo
Final
53 - 56

Plattsburgh
at New Paltz
Final
71 - 84

Cortland
at Brockport
Final
45 - 60

Potsdam
at Oneonta
Final
57 - 66

Oneonta
at Ferrum
Final - 7 innings
0 - 4

Fredonia
at Morrisville
Final
3 - 2

Oswego
at Geneseo
Final
69 - 63

Plattsburgh
at New Paltz
Final
80 - 73

Cortland
at Brockport
Final
65 - 84

Fredonia
at Buffalo State
Final
92 - 95

Potsdam
at Oneonta
Final
60 - 93

Fredonia
at Buffalo State
Final - OT
71 - 76

Buffalo State
at SUNY Canton
Final
3 - 4

Cortland
at Potsdam
Final
2 - 5

Oswego
at Plattsburgh
Final
1 - 2
17
Brockport
at Kean
Final
9 - 13

Oneonta
at Ferrum
Final
2 - 16

Gwynedd Mercy
vs Brockport
Final
0 - 8
18
19
Brockport
at Cortland
5:30 PM

Oneonta
at Fredonia
7:00 PM

Brockport
at Potsdam
7:00 PM

Oneonta
at Cortland
7:30 PM
20

21

22


Fredonia or Oneonta
vs Geneseo
5:30 PM

Plattsburgh
at TBA
5:30 PM

TBD
at New Paltz
7:30 PM

Oswego
at TBA
7:30 PM
23


TBA
at Oswego
TBA

New Paltz
at Catholic
12:00 PM

Oneonta
at Mary Washington
12:00 PM

Fredonia
at Emory & Henry
12:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Hood
12:00 PM

Brockport
at Denison
12:00 PM

Fredonia
at Mount Union
12:00 PM

Cortland
at Salisbury
1:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Castleton
1:00 PM

Geneseo
at Maritime (N.Y.)
1:00 PM

Brockport
vs Alfred St.
1:30 PM

Fredonia
at Emory & Henry
2:00 PM

Oneonta
at Mary Washington
3:00 PM

New Paltz
at Catholic
3:00 PM

Geneseo
vs TBD
4:00 PM

Brockport
vs Muhlenberg
4:00 PM

TBD
at Geneseo
7:00 PM

TBD
at Oswego
7:00 PM
24
Fredonia
at TBA
TBA

Brockport
vs Muhlenberg
10:30 AM

New Paltz
at Catholic
12:00 PM

Cortland
at Salisbury
12:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Maritime (N.Y.)
12:00 PM

Oneonta
at Mary Washington
1:00 PM

Fredonia
at Emory & Henry
1:00 PM

Fredonia
at Denison
1:00 PM

Brockport
vs Alfred St.
1:30 PM

Plattsburgh
at Maritime (N.Y.)
3:00 PM
25
26
27
Geneseo
at William Smith
3:00 PM

Oneonta
at Rensselaer
4:00 PM

Buffalo State
at Nazareth
4:00 PM

St. Lawrence
at Oswego
4:00 PM

Cortland
at Ursinus
4:00 PM

Brockport
at Alfred
4:00 PM

Oneonta
at Bard
5:00 PM
28
Fredonia
vs TBA
TBA
1
Emory & Henry
vs Fredonia
12:00 PM

Farmingdale State
at Oneonta
3:00 PM

New Paltz
at Shenandoah
4:00 PM

Potsdam
at Hartwick
4:00 PM

Fredonia
vs Kean
4:00 PM
2
Brockport
at TBA
TBA

Fredonia
at TBA
TBA

Morrisville
at TBA
TBA

Potsdam
at TBA
TBA

Potsdam
at St. John Fisher
TBA

Fredonia
vs Va. Wesleyan
10:00 AM

Oswego
at Salisbury
11:00 AM

Nazareth
at Brockport
11:00 AM

New Paltz
vs Ithaca
12:00 PM

Oneonta
at East. Mennonite
12:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Bard
12:00 PM

SUNY Poly
at Buffalo State
12:00 PM

Geneseo
at Ithaca
12:00 PM

Southern Virginia
vs Fredonia
12:00 PM

La Roche
vs Cortland
12:45 PM

Staten Island
vs Fredonia
1:00 PM

Elmira
at Buffalo State
1:00 PM

Geneseo
at Rochester (N.Y.)
1:00 PM

Potsdam
at Elmira
1:00 PM

Clarkson
at Oswego
1:00 PM

Skidmore
at Plattsburgh
1:00 PM

Oswego
at Hartwick
1:00 PM

Oswego
at Salisbury
2:00 PM

New Paltz
at Shenandoah
2:00 PM

Wentworth
at Oneonta
2:00 PM

Clarkson
at Brockport
2:00 PM

Oneonta
at East. Mennonite
3:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Bard
3:00 PM

Fredonia
vs Staten Island
3:00 PM

Cortland
at Ithaca
3:00 PM

Rochester Inst.
at Oswego
3:00 PM

Cortland
at Johns Hopkins
4:00 PM

New Paltz
at Utica
4:00 PM

Rochester Inst.
at Oswego
5:00 PM

TBD
at Geneseo
7:00 PM