Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27


vs Oneonta
10:00 a.m.

28
29

Plattsburgh
at Potsdam
Final
66 - 67

Fredonia
at Brockport
Final
51 - 61

Oswego
at New Paltz
Final
45 - 79

Oneonta
at Cortland
Final
61 - 69


Morrisville
at Potsdam
Final - OT
4 - 4

Oneonta
at Cortland
Final
85 - 70


Plattsburgh
at Potsdam
Final - OT
77 - 75

Fredonia
at Brockport
Final
50 - 107

Oswego
at New Paltz
Final
67 - 46
30
31
1
vs Plattsburgh
4:00 p.m.


New Paltz
at Brockport
Final
69 - 53

Buffalo State
at Cortland
Final
4 - 2


Brockport
at Morrisville
Final
6 - 1

Oneonta
at Geneseo
Final
89 - 77

New Paltz
at Brockport
Final
69 - 67
2


at Buffalo State
10:00 am


at Buffalo State
10:00 am

Brockport
vs Fredonia
1:00 p.m.

Fredonia
vs Brockport
1:00 p.m.

Oneonta
vs Cortland
1:00 p.m.

Cortland
vs Oneonta
1:00 p.m.

Potsdam
vs Oswego
1:00 p.m.

Buffalo State
vs Geneseo
12:00 p.m.


Oswego
vs Potsdam
1:00 p.m.

Brockport
vs Fredonia
1:00 p.m.

Fredonia
vs Brockport
1:00 p.m.

Oneonta
vs Cortland
1:00 p.m.

Cortland
vs Oneonta
1:00 p.m.

Potsdam
vs Oswego
1:00 p.m.

Buffalo State
vs Geneseo
12:00 p.m.


Oswego
vs Potsdam
1:00 p.m.


Plattsburgh
at Fredonia
Final
55 - 67

Oneonta
at Brockport
Final
75 - 68

Potsdam
at Buffalo State
Final
68 - 84


Brockport
at Morrisville
Final
5 - 1


Plattsburgh
at Fredonia
Final
87 - 70

Oneonta
at Brockport
Final
89 - 95

Potsdam
at Buffalo State
Final - OT
70 - 75


Potsdam
at Plattsburgh
Final
7 - 4

Fredonia
at Cortland
Final
3 - 6

Geneseo
at SUNY Canton
Final
5 - 0

Buffalo State
at Oswego
Final
6 - 5
3

at Buffalo State
10:00 am

at Buffalo State
10:00 am

Potsdam
at Fredonia
Final
39 - 54

Plattsburgh
at Buffalo State
Final
56 - 68

Potsdam
at Fredonia
Final
75 - 66

Plattsburgh
at Buffalo State
Final
91 - 77
4
5

Brockport
at Fredonia
Final
52 - 56


Brockport
at Fredonia
Final
90 - 61
6

7
vs Plattsburgh
2:00 p.m.
8
vs Brockport
TBA

vs Oswego
TBA

at Buffalo State

at Buffalo State

Cortland
at Plattsburgh
Final
58 - 71

Buffalo State
at New Paltz
Final
45 - 73

Fredonia
at Oneonta
Final
44 - 53

Oswego
at Potsdam
Final - OT
69 - 70

Plattsburgh
at Buffalo State
Final
4 - 0


Morrisville
at SUNY Canton
Final
1 - 5


Potsdam
at Fredonia
Final
3 - 4

Cortland
at Plattsburgh
Final
67 - 71

Buffalo State
at New Paltz
Final
70 - 88

Fredonia
at Oneonta
Final
44 - 70

Oswego
at Potsdam
Final
68 - 53
9
vs Oswego
TBA


at Buffalo State


at Buffalo State

Fredonia
vs Cortland
1:00 p.m.

Cortland
vs Fredonia
1:00 p.m.

Fredonia
vs Cortland
1:00 p.m.

Cortland
vs Fredonia
1:00 p.m.


Oswego
at Plattsburgh
Final - 2OT
76 - 83

Buffalo State
at Oneonta
Final
73 - 69

Cortland
at Potsdam
Final
62 - 52

Fredonia
at New Paltz
Final
53 - 81

Cortland
at Trinity (Tex.)
Final
8 - 9


Oswego
at Plattsburgh
Final
56 - 67

Buffalo State
at Oneonta
Final
68 - 94

Cortland
at Potsdam
Final
83 - 70

Fredonia
at New Paltz
Final
70 - 74

Plattsburgh
at Fredonia
Final
3 - 2

Brockport
at Cortland
Final
5 - 1

Geneseo
at Oswego
Final - OT
4 - 4

SUNY Canton
at Morrisville
Final - OT
5 - 4

Potsdam
at Buffalo State
Final - OT
2 - 3
10
vs Oswego
TBA

Cortland
at Trinity (Tex.)
Final
5 - 10
11
at Test
5:00 pm
12
New Paltz
at Cortland
Final
81 - 57


New Paltz
at Cortland
Final
67 - 61

13
Oneonta
at Oswego
Final
67 - 59

Oneonta
at Oswego
Final
70 - 55

Geneseo
at Buffalo State
Final
6 - 2
14
15



Plattsburgh
at Oneonta
Final
63 - 69

Oswego
at Brockport
Final
55 - 82

Potsdam
at New Paltz
Final
69 - 83

Buffalo State
at SUNY Canton
Final
3 - 4

Geneseo
at Brockport
Final
6 - 3

Cortland
at Plattsburgh
Final
1 - 5

Fredonia
at Morrisville
Final
3 - 2



Plattsburgh
at Oneonta
Final
62 - 80

Oswego
at Brockport
Final
85 - 69

Potsdam
at New Paltz
Final
59 - 55
16
Oswego
vs Brockport
TBA

vs Plattsburgh
7:45 a.m.

at Buffalo State

at Buffalo State

Oneonta
at Ferrum
Final
2 - 8

Vassar
at New Paltz
1:00 PM


Plattsburgh
at New Paltz
Final
71 - 84

Cortland
at Brockport
Final
45 - 60

Potsdam
at Oneonta
Final
57 - 66

Oneonta
at Ferrum
Final - 7 innings
0 - 4

Fredonia
at Morrisville
Final
3 - 2


Plattsburgh
at New Paltz
Final
80 - 73

Cortland
at Brockport
Final
65 - 84

Fredonia
at Buffalo State
Final
92 - 95

Potsdam
at Oneonta
Final
60 - 93

Buffalo State
at SUNY Canton
Final
3 - 4

Fredonia
at Buffalo State
Final - OT
71 - 76

Cortland
at Potsdam
Final
2 - 5

Oswego
at Plattsburgh
Final
1 - 2
17
Brockport
at Kean
Final
9 - 13

Oneonta
at Ferrum
Final
2 - 16

Gwynedd Mercy
vs Brockport
Final
0 - 8
18
19

Fredonia
at Oneonta
Final
59 - 51

Potsdam
at Brockport
Final
88 - 94

20


Brockport
at Plattsburgh
Final
1 - 3

Fredonia
at Buffalo State
Final - OT
3 - 2
21

22


Cortland
at Salisbury
Final
6 - 0

Cortland
at Salisbury
Final - 12 innings
3 - 3


Brockport
vs Plattsburgh
Final
86 - 85

Brockport
at New Paltz
Final
67 - 70

23


Brockport
at Baldwin Wallace
Final - 10 innings
3 - 1

New Paltz
at Catholic
Cancelled

Plattsburgh
at Hood
Cancelled

Brockport
at Denison
Final - OT
16 - 15

Fredonia
at Mount Union
Final
3 - 23

Geneseo
at Maritime (N.Y.)
Final
14 - 13

Plattsburgh
at Castleton
Postponed

Brockport
at Baldwin Wallace
Final
5 - 3

New Paltz
at Catholic
Cancelled

Brockport
vs Muhlenberg
Cancelled




24
Brockport
vs Muhlenberg
Cancelled

New Paltz
at Catholic
Cancelled

Penn St.-Abington
vs Cortland
Final
5 - 14


Plattsburgh
at Maritime (N.Y.)
Final
17 - 4

Plattsburgh
at Maritime (N.Y.)
Final
4 - 5
25
26
27
Cortland
at Ursinus
Final
9 - 15

Oneonta
at Bard
Final
13 - 3
28
Oneonta
at Rensselaer
Final
9 - 11

Buffalo State
at Nazareth
Final
5 - 14
1
Potsdam
vs St. John Fisher
Final
8 - 23

Farmingdale State
at Oneonta
Final
6 - 17

Rochester (N.Y.)
at Geneseo
Final
5 - 13

Potsdam
at Hartwick
Final
7 - 9

New Paltz
at Utica
Final
9 - 10

Oswego
at Clarkson
Final
16 - 14


Gwynedd Mercy
vs Plattsburgh
Final
73 - 65

Lehman
vs Fredonia
Final
1 - 16

Rutgers-Newark
at New Paltz
Final
36 - 65

2
Va. Wesleyan
vs Fredonia
Final
2 - 0

Oswego
at Salisbury
Final
1 - 3

Oneonta
at East. Mennonite
Final
9 - 3

Ithaca
vs New Paltz
Cancelled

Plattsburgh
at Skidmore
Final
10 - 8

Nazareth
at Brockport
Final
7 - 13

Cortland
vs Rutgers-Camden
Final
4 - 3

Plattsburgh
at Bard
Postponed

Geneseo
at Ithaca
Final
9 - 11

Wentworth
at Oneonta
Final
10 - 11

SUNY Poly
at Buffalo State
Final
9 - 22

Potsdam
at Elmira
Final
13 - 3

Staten Island
vs Fredonia
Final
2 - 11

Oswego
at Hartwick
Final
6 - 5

Oswego
at Salisbury
Final
2 - 9

Oneonta
at East. Mennonite
Final
3 - 15

Clarkson
at Brockport
Final
14 - 6

Fredonia
vs Kean
Final - 6 innings
1 - 9

Plattsburgh
at Bard
Postponed

Rochester Inst.
at Oswego
3:00 PM

Cortland
at Ithaca
Final
11 - 8

Fredonia
vs Staten Island
Final - 7 innings
2 - 3

Rochester Inst.
at Oswego
5:00 PM

Cortland
at Johns Hopkins
Final
5 - 7



Baldwin Wallace
at Oswego
Final - OT
71 - 75