Composite Schedule

August 2019
Schedule for the month of August 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Oneonta
at Alfred
Final
9 - 0
30
New Paltz
at Stockton
Final
1 - 0

Fredonia
at Hunter
Final - 2OT
2 - 2

Potsdam
vs Alfred
Final - 2OT
0 - 1

Lebanon Valley
at Cortland
Final
2 - 3

SUNY Canton
vs Oneonta
Final
0 - 3

Rutgers-Newark
at Oneonta
Final
1 - 2

SUNY Delhi
at Potsdam
Final
0 - 3

Rochester (N.Y.)
at Cortland
Final - OT
2 - 3

Rochester (N.Y.)
at Oswego
Final
2 - 0

Hartwick
at Plattsburgh
Final
3 - 2

Hartwick
at Cortland
Final
0 - 9

Nazareth
at Brockport
Final
2 - 7

Geneseo
at Houghton
Final
3 - 1

Fredonia
at John Carroll
Final
2 - 3

Brockport
at St. Lawrence
Final
1 - 2

Morrisville
at Nazareth
Final
0 - 12

New Paltz
at Utica
Final
4 - 1

Plattsburgh
at Dickinson
Final
3 - 6

Buffalo State
at Medaille
Final
3 - 0

Castleton
at Plattsburgh
Final
1 - 2

Fredonia
vs Baldwin Wallace
Final
0 - 3

New Paltz
at Scranton
Final
1 - 3

Stockton
at Cortland
Final
3 - 2

Oswego
at Morrisville
Final
1 - 0

Misericordia
at Oneonta
Final
3 - 0

Wooster
vs Brockport
Final
0 - 3

Fredonia
at D'Youville
Final
9 - 0

Geneseo
vs Marywood
Final
3 - 0

Farmingdale State
at Buffalo State
Final
1 - 0

Wells
at Brockport
Final
0 - 13

St. John Fisher
at Geneseo
Final
0 - 1

Brockport
at Rochester Inst.
Final
2 - 3


Oswego
vs SUNY Cobleskill
Final
3 - 0

SUNY Canton
vs Fredonia
Final
0 - 3

Arcadia
vs Geneseo
Final
3 - 1

Oneonta
vs Nazareth
Final
3 - 0

Oneonta
vs St. Lawrence
Final
3 - 2

New Paltz
at Dickinson
Final
1 - 3


Brockport
at Mount Union
Final
0 - 3


Buffalo State
at New York U.
Final
0 - 3
31
Muskingum
vs Brockport
Final
3 - 0

Baldwin Wallace
at Cortland
Final
3 - 1

Buffalo State
vs Wheaton (Mass.)
Final
0 - 3

Fredonia
vs St. Lawrence
Final
2 - 3

Stockton
vs Oneonta
Final
3 - 1

Colby-Sawyer
at Plattsburgh
Final
3 - 1


Oswego
vs Albertus Magnus
Final
3 - 0

Fredonia
at Baruch
Final
1 - 0

Paul Smith's College
at Potsdam
Final
0 - 7

Bethany (W.V.)
vs Potsdam
Final
0 - 9


Earlham
at Brockport
Final
3 - 2

Buffalo State
at Western Conn. St.
Final
0 - 3

Fredonia
vs Lebanon Valley
Final
0 - 3

SUNY Canton
at Cortland
Final
0 - 3

Oswego
at Houghton
Final
2 - 1

New Paltz
at Drew
Final
1 - 0

Houghton
at Oswego
Final
1 - 2


New Paltz
at Coast Guard
Final
1 - 3


Brockport
at Alfred
Final
7 - 2


Geneseo
at Vassar
Final
1 - 4

Farmingdale State
at Oneonta
Final
0 - 4

Pratt
vs Buffalo State
Final
2 - 3

Me.-Farmington
vs Cortland
Final
1 - 9

St. Lawrence
vs New Paltz
Final
0 - 2

Brockport
at Clarkson
Final
0 - 2

Geneseo
vs Mary Washington
Final
2 - 3


Oneonta
vs Marywood
Final
3 - 0

Plymouth St.
at Plattsburgh
Final
3 - 1

Oswego
at Hartwick
Final
7 - 2

Rutgers-Newark
at Cortland
Final
0 - 2

New Paltz
at Widener
Final
0 - 3

Oneonta
at Utica
Final
4 - 3

Plattsburgh
at Elizabethtown
Final - OT
1 - 2

Westminster (Pa.)
at Brockport
Final
0 - 5