Composite Schedule

January 2020
Schedule for the month of January 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
Simpson
vs New Paltz
Final
88 - 60

Oneonta
at Medgar Evers
Final
108 - 83

Pitt.-Bradford
vs Cortland
Final
73 - 98
30
Cortland
at St. John Fisher
Final
102 - 78

New Paltz
vs Rose-Hulman
Final
54 - 40
31
1
2
3
Cortland
vs Salve Regina
Final
5 - 4

Alfred
at Brockport
Final
64 - 87

Wentworth
at Plattsburgh
Final
2 - 5

King's (Pa.)
at Geneseo
Final
0 - 11

Neumann
at Brockport
Final
4 - 5

Saint Mary's (Minn.)
at Oswego
Final
1 - 0
4

Clarkson
at Plattsburgh
Final
65 - 71

Morrisville
at Buffalo State
Final
58 - 74

Fredonia
at Houghton
Final
68 - 52

Connecticut Col.
vs Geneseo
Final
36 - 51

King's (Pa.)
at Brockport
Final - OT
4 - 5


Potsdam
at Stonehill
Final
4 - 6

Oswego
vs Montclair St.
Final
84 - 73


Elmira
at Plattsburgh
Final
4 - 1

U. of New England
at Oswego
Final
4 - 3
5
Wesleyan (Conn.)
vs Geneseo
Final
60 - 72




6

7
Alfred
at New Paltz
Final
47 - 80

Morrisville
at King's (Pa.)
Final - OT
2 - 1

Plattsburgh
at Middlebury
Final
55 - 65

Oneonta
at Keystone
Final
101 - 70


Buffalo State
at Chatham
Final
6 - 2

Plattsburgh
at Middlebury
Final
60 - 99
8
Lebanon Valley
at Morrisville
Final
0 - 4
9
10

Brockport
at Potsdam
Final
66 - 52

Buffalo State
at Cortland
Final
71 - 84

Fredonia
at Oswego
Final
71 - 52


Brockport
at Lebanon Valley
Final
4 - 3

Neumann
at Potsdam
Final
5 - 3

SUNY Canton
at Buffalo State
Final - OT
3 - 2

Utica
at Oswego
Final
4 - 3

Geneseo
at Plattsburgh
Final
61 - 59

Brockport
at Potsdam
Final
70 - 86

Buffalo State
at Cortland
Final
80 - 107

Fredonia
at Oswego
Final
44 - 67
11

Brockport
at Plattsburgh
Final
66 - 51

Buffalo State
at Oswego
Final
67 - 79

Fredonia
at Cortland
Final
45 - 84

New Paltz
at Oneonta
Final
56 - 53

Brockport
at Stevenson
Final - OT
4 - 3

Fredonia
at Cortland
Final
66 - 96


Brockport
at Plattsburgh
Final
94 - 72

Buffalo State
at Oswego
Final
66 - 86

New Paltz
at Oneonta
Final
76 - 84

Fredonia
at Bryn Athyn
Final - OT
3 - 3

Morrisville
at U. of New England
Final
2 - 10

SUNY Canton
at Buffalo State
Final - OT
1 - 1

Geneseo
at Lebanon Valley
Final
3 - 1

Neumann
at Potsdam
Final
3 - 5

Elmira
at Oswego
Final
4 - 3
12
13
14
Oneonta
at Cortland
Final
41 - 69

Buffalo State
at Brockport
Final
81 - 100

Oneonta
at Cortland
Final
89 - 81

Wilkes
at Cortland
Final - OT
5 - 6


Plattsburgh
at Potsdam
Final - 2OT
80 - 75

Buffalo State
at Brockport
Final
68 - 54

Oswego
at New Paltz
Final
36 - 82


Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Plattsburgh
Final
2 - 3

SUNY Canton
at Potsdam
Final
5 - 3

Oswego
at Nazareth
Final
3 - 1


Plattsburgh
at Potsdam
Final
79 - 98

Oswego
at New Paltz
Final
84 - 59
15
16
17
Brockport
at Anna Maria
Final
3 - 1

New Paltz
at Geneseo
Final - OT
71 - 67

Plattsburgh
at Buffalo State
Final
74 - 79

Oneonta
at Brockport
Final
55 - 39

Potsdam
at Fredonia
Final
76 - 61

Plattsburgh
at Middlebury
Final
4 - 1

Cortland
at Neumann
Final
3 - 1

SUNY Canton
at Fredonia
Final
4 - 3


Plattsburgh
at Buffalo State
Final - OT
87 - 85

Oneonta
at Brockport
Final
61 - 81

Potsdam
at Fredonia
Final
78 - 66
18

Plattsburgh
at Fredonia
Final
58 - 61

New Paltz
at Brockport
Final
59 - 51



Plattsburgh
at Williams
Final - OT
2 - 2


Plattsburgh
at Fredonia
Final
63 - 77

New Paltz
at Brockport
Final
59 - 88

Potsdam
at Buffalo State
Final
99 - 75

Cortland
at Oswego
Final
66 - 68

Brockport
at Albertus Magnus
Final
4 - 0

SUNY Canton
at Fredonia
Final
0 - 2

Bryn Athyn
at Buffalo State
Final
3 - 6
19
Bryn Athyn
at Buffalo State
5:00 PM
20
21
New Paltz
at Cortland
5:30 PM

Oneonta
at Oswego
5:30 PM

Penn State Shenango
at Fredonia
6:00 PM

New Paltz
at Cortland
7:30 PM

Oneonta
at Oswego
7:30 PM
22
23
24
Fredonia
at Stevenson
3:00 PM

Cortland
at Plattsburgh
5:30 PM

Buffalo State
at New Paltz
5:30 PM

Fredonia
at Oneonta
5:30 PM

Oswego
at Potsdam
5:30 PM

Potsdam
at Geneseo
7:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Brockport
7:00 PM

Buffalo State
at Morrisville
7:00 PM

Oswego
at Cortland
7:00 PM

Cortland
at Plattsburgh
7:30 PM

Buffalo State
at New Paltz
7:30 PM

Fredonia
at Oneonta
7:30 PM

Oswego
at Potsdam
7:30 PM
25
Oswego
at Plattsburgh
2:00 PM

Buffalo State
at Oneonta
2:00 PM

Cortland
at Potsdam
2:00 PM

Fredonia
at New Paltz
2:00 PM

Brockport
at Geneseo
2:00 PM

Fredonia
at Stevenson
3:00 PM

Brockport
at Geneseo
4:00 PM

Oswego
at Plattsburgh
4:00 PM

Buffalo State
at Oneonta
4:00 PM

Cortland
at Potsdam
4:00 PM

Fredonia
at New Paltz
4:00 PM

Potsdam
at Brockport
4:00 PM

Hamilton
at Cortland
5:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Geneseo
7:00 PM

Buffalo State
at Morrisville
7:00 PM

SUNY Canton
at Oswego
7:00 PM
26
27
28
Geneseo
at Fredonia
5:30 PM

Brockport
at Buffalo State
5:30 PM

Geneseo
at Fredonia
7:30 PM

Brockport
at Buffalo State
7:30 PM
29
30
31
Cortland
at Fredonia
5:30 PM

Plattsburgh
at Geneseo
5:30 PM

Potsdam
at Brockport
5:30 PM

Oswego
at Buffalo State
5:30 PM

Geneseo
at Morrisville
7:00 PM

Oswego
at Plattsburgh
7:00 PM

Buffalo State
at Fredonia
7:00 PM

Cortland
at Potsdam
7:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Geneseo
7:30 PM

Potsdam
at Brockport
7:30 PM

Oswego
at Buffalo State
7:30 PM

Cortland
at Fredonia
7:30 PM
1
Cortland
at Buffalo State
2:00 PM

Potsdam
at Geneseo
2:00 PM

Fredonia
at Oswego
2:00 PM

Oneonta
at New Paltz
2:00 PM

Potsdam
at Geneseo
4:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Brockport
4:00 PM

Oswego
at Fredonia
4:00 PM

Oneonta
at New Paltz
4:00 PM

Cortland
at Buffalo State
4:00 PM

Brockport
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM

Geneseo
at Morrisville
4:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Brockport
5:30 PM

Fredonia
at Buffalo State
7:00 PM

Cortland
at Plattsburgh
7:00 PM

Oswego
at Potsdam
7:00 PM