Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Plattsburgh
at Maritime (N.Y.)
TBA

Plattsburgh
at Maritime (N.Y.)
TBA

Brockport
vs Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
11:00 AM

Brockport
at Bard
11:00 AM

Oswego
at Salisbury
12:00 PM

Oneonta
at Rutgers-Camden
1:00 PM

Fredonia
at Emory & Henry
1:00 PM

Oneonta
at Salisbury
2:00 PM
2
3
Clarkson
at Plattsburgh
4:00 PM

Morrisville
at Geneseo
4:00 PM
4
Cortland
at New Paltz
3:00 PM

Potsdam
at Wells
3:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Norwich
4:00 PM

Medaille
at Buffalo State
4:00 PM

St. Joseph's (L.I.)
at New Paltz
4:00 PM

Clarkson
at Oswego
4:00 PM
5
6
Clarkson
at Cortland
3:00 PM

New Paltz
at Rutgers-Camden
3:00 PM

New Paltz
at Rutgers-Camden
5:00 PM
7
Salve Regina
at Oswego
TBA

Oswego
at Arcadia
TBA

Oswego
at Arcadia
TBA

Plattsburgh
at TCNJ
11:00 AM

Fredonia
at Albright
11:00 AM

Geneseo
at St. Lawrence
12:00 PM

Oswego
at Morrisville
12:00 PM

Brockport
vs Purchase St.
12:00 PM

New Paltz
at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
12:00 PM

Mt. St. Vincent
at Plattsburgh
12:00 PM

Ithaca
at Brockport
12:00 PM

Hartwick
at New Paltz
12:00 PM

Oswego
at Lycoming
12:00 PM

Geneseo
at Clarkson
12:00 PM

Cortland
at Salisbury
12:00 PM

Scranton
at Cortland
1:00 PM

Buffalo State
at Allegheny
1:00 PM

New Paltz
at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
2:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at TCNJ
2:00 PM

Cortland
at Salisbury
2:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at New England Col.
3:00 PM

SUNY Delhi
at Brockport
3:00 PM

Brockport
vs Purchase St.
3:00 PM

Geneseo
at SUNYAC Championship
7:00 PM
8
Plattsburgh
at Farmingdale State
12:00 PM

Fredonia
at SUNY Poly
12:00 PM

Cortland
vs Lynchburg
12:00 PM

New Paltz
at Stevens Institute
1:00 PM

Brockport
at Scranton
1:00 PM

Cortland
vs Lynchburg
2:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Farmingdale State
3:00 PM
9
Piedmont
vs Oneonta
TBA

Norwich
vs Oneonta
11:00 AM

Alverno
vs Potsdam
6:15 PM
10
Washington College
vs Oneonta
TBA

Potsdam
at Husson
TBA

Marian
at Potsdam
TBA

Morrisville
at Cortland
3:30 PM

Plattsburgh
at Middlebury
4:00 PM

New Paltz
at Stockton
4:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Castleton
5:00 PM
11
Occidental
vs Oneonta
9:00 AM

New Paltz
at Scranton
4:00 PM

Oswego
at St. Lawrence
4:00 PM

Fredonia
at D'Youville
5:00 PM
12
Potsdam
vs Norwich
TBA

New Paltz
at Farmingdale State
1:00 PM

Potsdam
vs Wentworth
3:00 PM

Alfred
at Geneseo
4:00 PM
13
Brockport
at Cortland
3:00 PM

Bard
at Plattsburgh
5:00 PM

Oswego
vs Juniata
6:30 PM

Cortland
vs Case Western Reserve
7:00 PM
14
Oswego
vs Trinity (Conn.)
TBA

Geneseo
vs Westminster (Mo.)
10:30 AM

Brockport
at Salisbury
11:00 AM

Geneseo
at Maritime (N.Y.)
12:00 PM

New Paltz
at Centenary (N.J.)
12:00 PM

Brockport
at Cortland
12:00 PM

Morrisville
at Oswego
12:00 PM

Cortland
at Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM

Brockport
at Keuka
1:00 PM

Plattsburgh
vs Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 PM

Morrisville
at Buffalo State
1:00 PM

Elmira
at Potsdam
1:00 PM

Augsburg
vs Geneseo
1:00 PM

Cortland
at Salisbury
2:00 PM

New Paltz
at Centenary (N.J.)
2:00 PM

Brockport
at Cortland
3:00 PM

Wis.-Stevens Point
vs Plattsburgh
4:15 PM

Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
vs Plattsburgh
6:30 PM
15
Brockport
at John Carroll
TBA

TBA
vs Plattsburgh
TBA

Oswego
vs Case Western Reserve
10:00 AM

Hamilton
vs Plattsburgh
10:00 AM

Geneseo
at St. Norbert
10:15 AM

Manhattanville
at New Paltz
12:00 PM

Wm. Paterson
vs Plattsburgh
12:15 PM

New Paltz
at Colorado Col.
1:00 PM

Manhattanville
at New Paltz
2:00 PM

Fredonia
vs Scranton
3:00 PM

Oswego
vs Keuka
3:15 PM

Cortland
vs Endicott
3:30 PM

Keene St.
vs Geneseo
4:00 PM

Sewanee
vs Fredonia
10:00 PM
16
TBA
vs Plattsburgh
TBA

Macalester
vs Plattsburgh
10:30 AM

Smith
vs Plattsburgh
12:45 PM

Scranton
at Geneseo
4:00 PM

Geneseo
at Messiah
6:30 PM
17
TBA
vs Plattsburgh
TBA

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Geneseo
12:30 PM

D'Youville
at Buffalo State
1:00 PM

Hartwick
at Plattsburgh
2:00 PM

Benedictine (Ill.)
vs Plattsburgh
2:45 PM

Potsdam
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM

Oswego
vs Endicott
4:00 PM

Salve Regina
vs Plattsburgh
5:00 PM

Buffalo State
vs Springfield
5:00 PM

Geneseo
at Salisbury
7:00 PM

Fredonia
at Redlands
10:00 PM
18
TBA
vs Plattsburgh
TBA

Buffalo State
vs McDaniel
10:00 AM

Geneseo
at Hamilton
10:15 AM

Clarkson
at Geneseo
12:30 PM

New Paltz
at Johnson & Wales (Colo.)
2:00 PM

New Paltz
at JWU (Denver)
3:30 PM

Montclair St.
at Oneonta
4:00 PM

Brockport
at Hamilton
4:00 PM

St. John Fisher
at Oswego
4:00 PM

Oneonta
at Hamilton
5:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Wentworth
7:00 PM
19
Cortland
vs Trinity (Conn.)
TBA

New Paltz
vs Goucher
TBA

Plattsburgh
vs Keuka
9:00 AM

Hope
vs Buffalo State
9:15 AM

Bowdoin
at Geneseo
10:15 AM

Endicott
vs Oswego
11:00 AM

Utica
vs Plattsburgh
11:15 AM

Geneseo
at Endicott
12:30 PM

Oswego
at Scranton
2:45 PM
20
Fredonia
vs Plattsburgh
TBA

Geneseo
at Tufts
9:00 AM

Rowan
vs Plattsburgh
10:00 AM

McDaniel
vs Geneseo
11:45 AM

Simpson
vs Plattsburgh
12:15 PM

Hamline
vs Cortland
1:30 PM

New Paltz
at Oneonta
3:00 PM

Brockport
at Cortland
3:00 PM
21
Fredonia
vs Plattsburgh
TBA

Fredonia
vs Plattsburgh
TBA

Wis.-Oshkosh
vs Plattsburgh
10:00 AM

New Paltz
at Oneonta
12:00 PM

Brockport
at Cortland
12:00 PM

Fredonia
at Oswego
12:00 PM

Cortland
at Salisbury
12:00 PM

Amherst
vs Plattsburgh
12:15 PM

Plattsburgh
at Norwich
1:00 PM

Nazareth
at Geneseo
1:00 PM

Potsdam
at Morrisville
1:00 PM

Potsdam
at Oneonta
1:00 PM

New Paltz
at Plattsburgh
1:00 PM

New Paltz
at Oneonta
2:30 PM

Keuka
at Oswego
3:00 PM

Kean
at Oneonta
3:00 PM

Brockport
at Cortland
3:00 PM

Wis.-Platteville
vs Fredonia
7:15 PM
22
Simpson
vs Buffalo State
2:45 PM
23
24
Oneonta
at Wells
TBA
25
SUNY Canton
at Plattsburgh
4:00 PM

St. John Fisher
at Geneseo
4:00 PM

Ithaca
at Oneonta
4:00 PM

Brockport
at Rochester (N.Y.)
4:00 PM

New Paltz
at Staten Island
4:00 PM

Brockport
at Buffalo State
4:00 PM

Geneseo
at Fredonia
4:00 PM

Oneonta
at New Paltz
4:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Potsdam
4:00 PM
26
Rochester Inst.
at Brockport
3:30 PM
27
Fredonia
at Cortland
3:00 PM

Oswego
at Oneonta
3:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at New Paltz
3:00 PM

Buffalo State
at Brockport
3:00 PM

Fredonia
at Geneseo
3:00 PM

Oswego
at Oneonta
3:00 PM

Cortland
at New Paltz
3:00 PM

Geneseo
at St. Lawrence
4:00 PM

Buffalo State
at Brockport
5:00 PM

Cortland
at New Paltz
5:00 PM

Fredonia
at Geneseo
5:00 PM

Oswego
at Oneonta
5:00 PM
28
Plattsburgh
at New Paltz
12:00 PM

Fredonia
at Cortland
12:00 PM

SUNY Canton
at Brockport
12:00 PM

Oswego
at Oneonta
12:00 PM

Brockport
at Plattsburgh
12:00 PM

Geneseo
at Oneonta
12:00 PM

Fredonia
at Brockport
12:00 PM

Buffalo State
at Geneseo
12:00 PM

Cortland
at Oneonta
12:00 PM

Oswego
at New Paltz
12:00 PM

Potsdam
at Plattsburgh
12:00 PM

Brockport
at Plattsburgh
1:00 PM

New Paltz
at Cortland
1:00 PM

Potsdam
at Geneseo
1:00 PM

Oswego
at Oneonta
1:00 PM

Oswego
at Potsdam
1:00 PM

Fredonia
at Cortland
1:00 PM

Buffalo State
at New Paltz
1:00 PM

Fredonia
at Brockport
2:00 PM

Buffalo State
at Geneseo
2:00 PM

Cortland
at Oneonta
2:00 PM

Oswego
at New Paltz
2:00 PM

Potsdam
at Plattsburgh
2:00 PM

Oswego
at Oneonta
2:30 PM

Plattsburgh
at New Paltz
3:00 PM

Fredonia
at Cortland
3:00 PM

SUNY Canton
at Brockport
4:30 PM
29
Rowan
at New Paltz
12:00 PM
30
Oswego
at Cortland
12:00 PM

Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
4:00 PM
31
Brockport
at St. John Fisher
3:30 PM

Oneonta
at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
4:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at St. Lawrence
7:00 PM
1
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Cortland
3:00 PM

SUNY Canton
at Plattsburgh
3:00 PM

Elmira (N.Y.)
at Brockport
3:30 PM

Union (N.Y.)
at New Paltz
4:00 PM

Cortland
at Potsdam
4:00 PM

Oswego
at Brockport
4:00 PM

Buffalo State
at Fredonia
4:00 PM

Sage
at Plattsburgh
4:00 PM

St. John Fisher
at Geneseo
4:30 PM

Rochester (N.Y.)
at Cortland
5:00 PM

SUNY Canton
at Plattsburgh
5:00 PM
2
Plattsburgh
at Union (N.Y.)
TBA
3
Brockport
at Oswego
3:00 PM

Cortland
at Oswego
3:00 PM

Cortland
at New Paltz
3:00 PM

Oneonta
at Fredonia
3:00 PM

Brockport
at Cortland
3:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Buffalo State
3:00 PM

Potsdam
at Fredonia
3:00 PM

Geneseo
at Oswego
3:00 PM

Geneseo
vs St. John Fisher
4:00 PM

Geneseo
at Oswego
5:00 PM

Brockport
at Cortland
5:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Buffalo State
5:00 PM

Potsdam
at Fredonia
5:00 PM
4
New Paltz
at Geneseo
11:00 AM

Brockport
at Oswego
12:00 PM

Cortland
at New Paltz
12:00 PM

Oneonta
at Fredonia
12:00 PM

Rochester Inst.
at Oneonta
12:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Oswego
12:00 PM

Brockport
at Oswego
12:00 PM

Geneseo
at Cortland
12:00 PM

Potsdam
at Buffalo State
12:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Fredonia
12:00 PM

Oneonta
at New Paltz
12:00 PM

Brockport
at Oneonta
1:00 PM

Cortland
at Potsdam
1:00 PM

New Paltz
at Oswego
1:00 PM

Potsdam
at Fredonia
1:00 PM

Cortland
at Buffalo State
1:00 PM

Oneonta
at Brockport
1:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at SUNY Poly
2:00 PM

Brockport
at Oswego
2:00 PM

Potsdam
at Buffalo State
2:00 PM

Geneseo
at Cortland
2:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Fredonia
2:00 PM

Oneonta
at New Paltz
2:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Geneseo
3:00 PM

Brockport
at Oswego
3:00 PM

Cortland
at New Paltz
3:00 PM

Oneonta
at Fredonia
3:00 PM