Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
Cortland
at Kean
Final
1 - 3

Cortland
at Kean
Final - 6 innings
0 - 8
1
2
Buffalo State
at Fredonia
Final
2 - 3

Oneonta
at Rensselaer
Final
3 - 4

Rochester Inst.
at Oswego
Final - 5 innings
2 - 10

Oneonta
at Rensselaer
Cancelled

Rochester Inst.
at Oswego
Final
0 - 4

Buffalo State
at Fredonia
Final - 8 innings
5 - 2
3
D'Youville
at Brockport
Final
3 - 7

Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
at New Paltz
Final
1 - 5

Medaille
at Buffalo State
Final
8 - 11

Potsdam
at St. Lawrence
Final
3 - 8

Nazareth
at Geneseo
Final
0 - 1

Oswego
at Utica
Final
2 - 4

D'Youville
at Brockport
Final
9 - 10

Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
at New Paltz
Final
1 - 5

Medaille
at Buffalo State
Final
5 - 8

Potsdam
at St. Lawrence
Final
3 - 6

Nazareth
at Geneseo
Final - 6 innings
1 - 9

Oswego
at Utica
Final
13 - 17
4
Cortland
at Potsdam
Final - 5 innings
8 - 0

Cortland
at Potsdam
Final - 5 innings
16 - 0
5
6
Brockport
at Fredonia
Final
8 - 1

Geneseo
at Buffalo State
Final
8 - 6

New Paltz
at Oswego
Final - 6 innings
0 - 8

Oneonta
at Cortland
Final
2 - 4

Brockport
at Fredonia
Final
5 - 8

Geneseo
at Buffalo State
Final
9 - 3

New Paltz
at Oswego
Final
2 - 0

Plattsburgh
at Potsdam
Final
6 - 3

Oneonta
at Cortland
Final
4 - 5

Plattsburgh
at Potsdam
Final
9 - 3
7
Brockport
at Buffalo State
Final
7 - 8

Geneseo
at Fredonia
Final
7 - 4

Oneonta
at Oswego
Final - 8 innings
6 - 4

Brockport
at Buffalo State
Final
4 - 5

New Paltz
at Cortland
Final - 9 innings
4 - 1

Geneseo
at Fredonia
Final
4 - 0

Oneonta
at Oswego
Final
5 - 7

New Paltz
at Cortland
Final
0 - 2
8
9
St. John Fisher
at Cortland
Final - 5 innings
0 - 10

St. John Fisher
at Cortland
Final - 6 innings
9 - 1
10
SUNY Purchase
at New Paltz
Final - 5 innings
0 - 8

Nazareth
at Brockport
Final
9 - 7

Rochester Inst.
at Buffalo State
Final
6 - 7

Oneonta
at Hamilton
Final
13 - 14

SUNY Purchase
at New Paltz
Final - 5 innings
0 - 13

Nazareth
at Brockport
Final
6 - 1

Rochester Inst.
at Buffalo State
Final
1 - 2
11
Potsdam
at Clarkson
Final - 5 innings
4 - 12

Oswego
at Geneseo
Final
5 - 7

Potsdam
at Clarkson
Final
2 - 8

Oswego
at Geneseo
Final - 5 innings
0 - 8
12
13
New Paltz
vs Oneonta
Final
1 - 0

Oswego
at Brockport
Final
12 - 10

Fredonia
at Plattsburgh
Final
2 - 7

Buffalo State
at Potsdam
Final
8 - 4

Cortland
at Geneseo
Final
0 - 1

Oswego
at Brockport
Final
5 - 8

New Paltz
vs Oneonta
Final
1 - 3

Fredonia
at Plattsburgh
Final - 8 innings
10 - 9

Buffalo State
at Potsdam
Final
4 - 1

Cortland
at Geneseo
Final - 8 innings
2 - 0
14
Buffalo State
at Plattsburgh
Final
4 - 7

Fredonia
at Potsdam
Final
7 - 6

Buffalo State
at Plattsburgh
Final
12 - 5

Fredonia
at Potsdam
Final - 5 innings
11 - 1
15
16
Oswego
at Plattsburgh
Final - 6 innings
9 - 1

Brockport
vs Oneonta
Final
4 - 7

Buffalo State
at Nazareth
Final
8 - 7

Oswego
at Plattsburgh
Final
4 - 2

Brockport
vs Oneonta
Final - 6 innings
4 - 12

Buffalo State
at Nazareth
Final - 5 innings
9 - 1
17
Oswego
at Potsdam
Final - 6 innings
8 - 0

Rochester (N.Y.)
at Fredonia
Final
7 - 1

Geneseo
at Rochester Inst.
Final
3 - 1

Cortland
at Brockport
Final
11 - 4

Oswego
at Morrisville
Cancelled

Oswego
at Potsdam
Final
11 - 5

Rochester (N.Y.)
at Fredonia
Final
10 - 2

Geneseo
at Rochester Inst.
Final - 8 innings
2 - 0

Cortland
at Brockport
Final
7 - 3

Oswego
at Morrisville
Cancelled
18
Potsdam
vs Oneonta
Final
0 - 7

Fredonia
at Cortland
Final
0 - 4

Fredonia
at Cortland
Final
3 - 0

Potsdam
vs Oneonta
Final
2 - 8
19
Plattsburgh
at Oneonta
Final
5 - 7

Plattsburgh
at Oneonta
Final
10 - 3
20
Brockport
at Geneseo
Final
6 - 10

Brockport
at Geneseo
Final
3 - 10

Buffalo State
at Cortland
Final
0 - 1

Buffalo State
at Cortland
Final
1 - 8
21
Buffalo State
at Oswego
Final - 8 innings
0 - 2

Buffalo State
at Oswego
Final
2 - 9
22
Cortland
at Plattsburgh
Final - 6 innings
11 - 3

Fredonia
at Oswego
Final - 5 innings
3 - 16

Fredonia
at Oswego
Final
1 - 2

Potsdam
at New Paltz
Final - 6 innings
3 - 11

Cortland
at Plattsburgh
Final
11 - 1

Potsdam
at New Paltz
Final
1 - 7
23
Plattsburgh
at New Paltz
Final
4 - 6

SUNY Canton
at Potsdam
Final
7 - 11

Oneonta
at Union (N.Y.)
Final
1 - 7

Plattsburgh
at New Paltz
Final
9 - 3

SUNY Canton
at Potsdam
Final - 6 innings
1 - 9

Oneonta
at Union (N.Y.)
Final - 5 innings
10 - 11
24
Alfred
at Cortland
Final
0 - 3

Rochester (N.Y.)
at Geneseo
Final
3 - 8

St. John Fisher
at Brockport
Final - 5 innings
11 - 3

St. Lawrence
at Oswego
3:30 PM

Alfred
at Cortland
Final
4 - 0

Rochester (N.Y.)
at Geneseo
Final
0 - 1

St. John Fisher
at Brockport
Final - 5 innings
17 - 4

St. Lawrence
at Oswego
5:30 PM
25
Potsdam
at Brockport
Final
6 - 7

Oswego
at Alfred
Final - 8 innings
7 - 6

Potsdam
at Brockport
Final
5 - 2

Oswego
at Alfred
Final
0 - 1
26
27
Oneonta
at Buffalo State
Final
4 - 1

New Paltz
at Fredonia
Final - 8 innings
4 - 5

Potsdam
at Geneseo
Final - 5 innings
0 - 12

Oneonta
at Buffalo State
Final - 9 innings
5 - 4

New Paltz
at Fredonia
Final - 5 innings
12 - 1

Potsdam
at Geneseo
Final
4 - 6
28
Oneonta
at Fredonia
Final
5 - 6

Plattsburgh
at Geneseo
Final
12 - 11

New Paltz
at Buffalo State
Final
4 - 1

Oneonta
at Fredonia
Final
8 - 0

Plattsburgh
at Geneseo
Final
3 - 4

New Paltz
at Buffalo State
Final
12 - 5
29
Plattsburgh
at Brockport
Final
8 - 9

Plattsburgh
at Brockport
Final - 5 innings
0 - 14

Oswego
at Cortland
Final - 6 innings
3 - 11

Oswego
at Cortland
Final - 5 innings
0 - 8
30
1
2
Fredonia
at Cortland
Final
0 - 7


Oneonta
vs New Paltz
Final
6 - 7

Fredonia
vs Oswego
Final
3 - 4
3
Oneonta
at Cortland
Final
2 - 9

New Paltz
vs Geneseo
Final
3 - 4

Oswego
vs New Paltz
Final
6 - 3

Geneseo
at Cortland
Final
4 - 2
4
Oswego
at Cortland
Final
0 - 7

Geneseo
at Cortland
Final
3 - 7