Composite Schedule

April 2020
Schedule for the month of April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Cortland
3:00 PM

SUNY Canton
at Plattsburgh
3:00 PM

Rochester (N.Y.)
at Cortland
5:00 PM

SUNY Canton
at Plattsburgh
5:00 PM
2
3
Brockport
at Cortland
3:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Buffalo State
3:00 PM

Potsdam
at Fredonia
3:00 PM

Geneseo
at Oswego
3:00 PM

Geneseo
at Oswego
5:00 PM

Brockport
at Cortland
5:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Buffalo State
5:00 PM

Potsdam
at Fredonia
5:00 PM
4
Brockport
at Oswego
12:00 PM

Geneseo
at Cortland
12:00 PM

Potsdam
at Buffalo State
12:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Fredonia
12:00 PM

Oneonta
at New Paltz
12:00 PM

Brockport
at Oswego
2:00 PM

Potsdam
at Buffalo State
2:00 PM

Geneseo
at Cortland
2:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Fredonia
2:00 PM

Oneonta
at New Paltz
2:00 PM
5
6
7
8
Plattsburgh
at Clarkson
3:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Clarkson
5:00 PM
9
10
Oswego
at Buffalo State
3:00 PM

Cortland
at Fredonia
3:00 PM

Oneonta
at Plattsburgh
3:00 PM

New Paltz
at Potsdam
3:00 PM

Oswego
at Buffalo State
5:00 PM

Cortland
at Fredonia
5:00 PM

New Paltz
at Potsdam
5:00 PM

Oneonta
at Plattsburgh
5:00 PM
11
Geneseo
at Brockport
12:00 PM

Cortland
at Buffalo State
12:00 PM

Oswego
at Fredonia
12:00 PM

Oneonta
at Potsdam
12:00 PM

New Paltz
at Plattsburgh
12:00 PM

Geneseo
at Brockport
2:00 PM

Cortland
at Buffalo State
2:00 PM

Oswego
at Fredonia
2:00 PM

New Paltz
at Plattsburgh
2:00 PM

Oneonta
at Potsdam
2:00 PM
12
13
St. Lawrence
at Plattsburgh
3:00 PM

St. Lawrence
at Plattsburgh
5:00 PM
14
Fredonia
at Rochester (N.Y.)
3:00 PM

Fredonia
at Rochester (N.Y.)
5:00 PM
15
Brockport
at Rochester (N.Y.)
3:00 PM

Rensselaer
at Plattsburgh
3:00 PM

Brockport
at Rochester (N.Y.)
5:00 PM

Rensselaer
at Plattsburgh
5:00 PM
16
17
Fredonia
at Oneonta
12:00 PM

Fredonia
at Oneonta
2:00 PM

Brockport
at Potsdam
3:00 PM

Geneseo
at Plattsburgh
3:00 PM

Buffalo State
at New Paltz
3:00 PM

Brockport
at Potsdam
5:00 PM

Buffalo State
at New Paltz
5:00 PM

Geneseo
at Plattsburgh
5:00 PM
18
Brockport
at Plattsburgh
12:00 PM

Geneseo
at Potsdam
12:00 PM

Buffalo State
at Oneonta
12:00 PM

Fredonia
at New Paltz
12:00 PM

Brockport
at Plattsburgh
2:00 PM

Buffalo State
at Oneonta
2:00 PM

Fredonia
at New Paltz
2:00 PM

Geneseo
at Potsdam
2:00 PM
19
20
21
22
Geneseo
at Rochester (N.Y.)
3:00 PM

Scranton
at Cortland
3:00 PM

Geneseo
at Rochester (N.Y.)
5:00 PM

Scranton
at Cortland
5:00 PM
23
24
Oneonta
at Brockport
3:00 PM

Geneseo
at New Paltz
3:00 PM

Potsdam
at Cortland
3:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Oswego
3:00 PM

Oneonta
at Brockport
5:00 PM

Potsdam
at Cortland
5:00 PM

Geneseo
at New Paltz
5:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Oswego
5:00 PM
25
New Paltz
at Brockport
12:00 PM

Oneonta
at Geneseo
12:00 PM

Fredonia
at Buffalo State
12:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Cortland
12:00 PM

Potsdam
at Oswego
12:00 PM

New Paltz
at Brockport
2:00 PM

Fredonia
at Buffalo State
2:00 PM

Plattsburgh
at Cortland
2:00 PM

Oneonta
at Geneseo
2:00 PM

Potsdam
at Oswego
2:00 PM
26
27
28
Cortland
at Oswego
12:00 PM

Cortland
at Oswego
2:00 PM
29
30
1
2