Headlines
Video
Social Media
My SUNYAC
Conf Overall
Baseball 0-0 0-0
Field Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Men's Ice Hockey 7-9 11-14-1
Men's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Women's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Tennis 0-0 1-6
Women's Volleyball 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Baseball 0-0 0-0
Field Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Men's Ice Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Lacrosse 0-0 0-0
Men's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Women's Lacrosse 0-0 0-0
Women's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Volleyball 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Baseball 0-0 0-0
Men's Basketball 7-11 10-15
Men's Ice Hockey 7-8-1 13-11-2
Men's Soccer 5-4 11-6-3
Softball 0-0 0-0
Women's Basketball 11-7 17-9
Women's Soccer 1-8 4-14
Women's Volleyball 6-3 19-13
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Field Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Men's Ice Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Lacrosse 0-0 0-0
Men's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Softball 0-0 0-0
Women's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Women's Lacrosse 0-0 0-0
Women's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Volleyball 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
School Headlines
Conf Overall
Baseball 0-0 0-0
Field Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Men's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Women's Lacrosse 0-0 0-0
Women's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Volleyball 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Baseball 0-0 0-0
Field Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Men's Lacrosse 0-0 0-0
Men's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Women's Lacrosse 0-0 0-0
Women's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Volleyball 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Field Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Ice Hockey 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
School Headlines
Standings

2017 Softball Standings

Pts Conf Overall
Brockport 0 0-0 0-0
Buffalo State 0 0-0 0-0
Cortland 0 0-0 0-0
Fredonia 0 0-0 0-0
Geneseo 0 0-0 0-0
New Paltz 0 0-0 0-0
Oneonta 0 0-0 0-0
Oswego 0 0-0 0-0
Plattsburgh 0 0-0 0-0
Potsdam 0 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Scoreboard
Mar 03
Softball 12:00 PM
Keuka
at Fredonia
Virginia Wesleyan College Beach Blast
Mar 03
Softball 2:00 PM
Fredonia
vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Virginia Beach, VA
Virginia Wesleyan College Beach Blast
Mar 03
Softball 6:00 PM
Buffalo State
vs. Shenandoah
@ Virginia Beach, Va.
VWC Beach Blast
Mar 04
Softball 10:00 AM
Eastern
vs. Fredonia
@ Virginia Beach, VA
Virginia Wesleyan College Beach Blast
Mar 04
Softball 2:00 PM
Fredonia
vs. Shenandoah
@ Virginia Beach, VA
Virginia Wesleyan College Beach Blast
Mar 04
Softball 4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
vs. Buffalo State
@ Virginia Beach, Va.
Mar 05
Softball 8:00 AM
Oneonta
vs. Moravian
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 05
Softball 10:30 AM
Concordia (Ill.)
vs. Oneonta
@ Clermont, Fla
Mar 06
Softball 8:00 AM
Oneonta
vs. Drew
@ Leesburg, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 06
Softball 10:30 AM
Haverford
vs. Oneonta
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Break Trip
Mar 07
Softball 2:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine
vs. Oneonta
@ Clermont, Fla
Mar 07
Softball 4:30 PM
Sage
vs. Oneonta
@ Florida
Mar 09
Softball 8:00 AM
Alfred
vs. Oneonta
@ Clermont, Fla
Mar 09
Softball 10:30 AM
John Carroll
vs. Oneonta
@ Clermont, Fla
Mar 09
Softball 3:30 PM
Fredonia
vs. Neb. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 09
Softball 6:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
vs. Fredonia
@ Clermont, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 10
Softball 9:00 AM
Saint Benedict
vs. Oneonta
@ Clermont, Fla
Mar 10
Softball 11:15 AM
Kean
at Plattsburgh
Mar 10
Softball 11:30 AM
Juniata
vs. Oneonta
@ Florida
Clermont, Florida
Mar 10
Softball 1:00 PM
Fredonia
vs. Muhlenberg
@ Clermont, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 10
Softball 1:30 PM
Plattsburgh
vs. Gust. Adolphus
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Rebel Spring Games
Mar 10
Softball 3:30 PM
Penn St.-New Kens.
vs. Fredonia
@ Clermont, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 11
Softball 8:00 AM
Brockport
vs. Dominican (Ill.)
@ Naples, Fla.
Mar 11
Softball 8:30 AM
Lynchburg
vs. New Paltz
@ Salisbury, MD
Mar 11
Softball 9:00 AM
Plattsburgh
vs. Farmingdale State
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Rebel Spring Games
Mar 11
Softball 9:00 AM
Smith
vs. Oneonta
@ Clermont, Fla
Mar 11
Softball 10:30 AM
New Paltz
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salisbury, MD
Mar 11
Softball 11:15 AM
Rowan
vs. Plattsburgh
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Rebel Spring Games
Mar 11
Softball 11:30 AM
Scranton
vs. Oneonta
@ Sleepy Hollow Field 6 - Clermont, Fla.
Mar 11
Softball 12:00 PM
Salem St.
vs. Brockport
@ Florida
Mar 11
Softball 1:00 PM
Geneseo
vs. Coast Guard
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 11
Softball 3:30 PM
Geneseo
vs. Rensselaer
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 12
Softball 8:30 AM
New Paltz
at Salisbury
Salisbury Invitational
Mar 12
Softball 9:00 AM
Cortland
vs. Trine
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Mar 12
Softball 9:00 AM
Brockport
vs. Curry
@ Ft. Myers, FL- North Collier Regional Park #5
Mar 12
Softball 10:30 AM
New Paltz
at Salisbury
Salisbury Invitational
Mar 12
Softball 10:30 AM
Geneseo
vs. Susquehanna
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 12
Softball 11:00 AM
Brockport
vs. Wilmington (Ohio)
@ Naples, FL - North Collier Regional Park #5
Mar 12
Softball 11:15 AM
Rowan
vs. Cortland
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Mar 12
Softball 1:00 PM
Oswego
vs. New England Col.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 12
Softball 1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Geneseo
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 12
Softball 1:30 PM
Plattsburgh
vs. Skidmore
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Rebel Spring Games
Mar 12
Softball 3:30 PM
Scranton
vs. Oswego
@ Hancock Park Field 1 - Clermont, Fla.
Mar 12
Softball 3:30 PM
Fredonia
vs. Rensselaer
@ Clermont, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 12
Softball 3:45 PM
Wm. Paterson
vs. Plattsburgh
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Rebel Spring Games
Mar 12
Softball 6:00 PM
Framingham St.
vs. Fredonia
@ Clermont, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 13
Softball 8:00 AM
Geneseo
vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ Minneola Athletic Complex 2 - Clermont, Fla.
Mar 13
Softball 8:00 AM
Western New Eng.
vs. Oswego
@ Sleepy Hollow 5 - Leesburg, Fla.
Mar 13
Softball 9:00 AM
Gust. Adolphus
vs. Cortland
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Mar 13
Softball 9:00 AM
Plattsburgh
vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Rebel Spring Games
Mar 13
Softball 9:00 AM
Centenary (N.J.)
vs. Brockport
@ Florida
Mar 13
Softball 10:30 AM
Framingham St.
vs. Geneseo
@ Clermont, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 13
Softball 11:00 AM
Brockport
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth
@ Naples, Fla. - North Collier Regional Park #4
Mar 13
Softball 1:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
vs. Fredonia
@ Minneola Athletic Complex 2 - Minneola, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 13
Softball 1:00 PM
Oswego
vs. Keene St.
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 6)
Mar 13
Softball 1:30 PM
Cortland
vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
@ Rebel Spring Games
Mar 13
Softball 1:30 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at Plattsburgh
Mar 13
Softball 2:00 PM
Fredonia
vs. Gallaudet
@ Minneola, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 14
Softball 8:00 AM
Norwich
vs. Fredonia
@ Leesburg, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 14
Softball 9:00 AM
Brockport
vs. Edgewood
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar 14
Softball 11:00 AM
Nichols
vs. Brockport
@ Florida
Mar 14
Softball 11:30 AM
Fredonia
vs. Manhattanville
@ Leesburg, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 15
Softball 8:00 AM
Oswego
vs. Southwestern (Tex.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 15
Softball 9:00 AM
Cortland
vs. Hamilton
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Mar 15
Softball 10:30 AM
Manhattanville
vs. Plattsburgh
@ Minneola, Fla.
NTC Spring Games
Mar 15
Softball 10:30 AM
Concordia (Wis.)
vs. Oswego
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 15
Softball 11:00 AM
Brockport
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth
@ Naples, FL - North Collier Regional Park #1
Mar 15
Softball 11:15 AM
Westminster (Pa.)
vs. Cortland
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Mar 15
Softball 1:00 PM
Plattsburgh
vs. Millsaps
@ Minneola, Fla.
NTC Spring Games
Mar 15
Softball 1:00 PM
Marian (Wis.)
vs. Brockport
@ Naples, Fla.
North Collier #1
Mar 15
Softball 3:30 PM
Salve Regina
vs. Geneseo
@ Clermont, Fla.
Hancock Park 5
Mar 15
Softball 6:00 PM
Geneseo
vs. Susquehanna
@ Clermont, Florida
Mar 16
Softball 9:00 AM
Ill. Wesleyan
vs. Cortland
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Mar 16
Softball 9:00 AM
Brockport
vs. Centenary (N.J.)
@ Florida
Mar 16
Softball 10:30 AM
Geneseo
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 16
Softball 10:30 AM
Hood
vs. Fredonia
@ Clermont, Fla. | Hancock Park 3
Mar 16
Softball 11:00 AM
North Central (Ill.)
vs. Brockport
@ Florida
Mar 16
Softball 11:15 AM
Cortland
vs. Wm. Paterson
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Mar 16
Softball 1:00 PM
U. of New England
vs. Geneseo
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 16
Softball 1:00 PM
Plattsburgh
vs. Framingham St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 16
Softball 6:00 PM
Rochester Inst.
vs. Plattsburgh
@ Leesburg, Fla.
NTC Spring Games
Mar 17
Softball 8:00 AM
Hood
vs. Oswego
@ Leesburg, Fla. | Sleepy Hollow 6
Mar 17
Softball 9:00 AM
Cortland
vs. St. Norbert
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Mar 17
Softball 1:00 PM
Oswego
vs. New York U.
@ Leesburg, FL
Mar 17
Softball 1:30 PM
Ramapo
vs. Cortland
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Mar 17
Softball 3:30 PM
Plattsburgh
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Leesburg, Fla.
NTC Spring Games
Mar 17
Softball 6:00 PM
Keene St.
vs. Plattsburgh
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 1)
Mar 18
Softball 9:00 AM
Westfield St.
vs. Plattsburgh
@ Leesburg, Fla.
NTC Spring Games
Mar 18
Softball 11:30 AM
Plattsburgh
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Leesburg, Fla.
NTC Spring Games
Mar 18
Softball 1:00 PM
Oneonta
at Muhlenberg
Mar 18
Softball 3:00 PM
Oneonta
at Muhlenberg
Mar 19
Softball 9:00 AM
Buffalo State
vs. Buena Vista
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Break
Mar 19
Softball 11:30 AM
Tufts
vs. Buffalo State
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 21
Softball 9:00 AM
Wis.-Whitewater
vs. Buffalo State
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 21
Softball 11:30 AM
Buffalo State
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 21
Softball 2:00 PM
Clarkson
vs. New Paltz
@ Clermont, FL
Mar 21
Softball 4:30 PM
New Paltz
vs. Hendrix
@ Clermont, FL
Mar 22
Softball 9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. Buffalo State
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way #1)
Spring Break Trip
Mar 22
Softball 11:30 AM
Wis.-Whitewater
vs. New Paltz
@ Clermont, FL
Mar 22
Softball 11:30 AM
Buffalo State
vs. Luther
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 22
Softball 2:00 PM
New Paltz
vs. Southern Me.
@ Hancock Park #3, Clermont, FL
Mar 23
Softball 3:00 PM
Oneonta
at Ithaca
Mar 23
Softball 5:00 PM
Oneonta
at Ithaca
Mar 24
Softball 2:00 PM
New Paltz
vs. Colby
@ Clermont, FL
Mar 24
Softball 2:00 PM
Calvin
vs. Buffalo State
@ PFX Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Mar 24
Softball 3:00 PM
Cortland
at DeSales
Mar 24
Softball 4:30 PM
Calvin
vs. New Paltz
@ PFX Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Mar 24
Softball 5:00 PM
Cortland
at DeSales
Mar 25
Softball 9:00 AM
Middlebury
vs. New Paltz
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 25
Softball 9:00 AM
Southern Me.
vs. Buffalo State
@ Legends Way #2, Clermont, Fla.
Mar 25
Softball 11:30 AM
New Paltz
vs. Wellesley
@ Clermont, FL
Mar 25
Softball 11:30 AM
Middlebury
vs. Buffalo State
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 25
Softball 12:00 PM
Cortland
at TCNJ
Mar 25
Softball 1:00 PM
Oneonta
at Ramapo
Mar 25
Softball 2:00 PM
Cortland
at TCNJ
Mar 25
Softball 3:00 PM
Oneonta
at Ramapo
Mar 25
Softball 3:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Geneseo
Mar 25
Softball 5:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Geneseo
Mar 26
Softball 9:00 AM
Potsdam
vs. MIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 26
Softball 11:30 AM
Thomas (ME)
vs. Potsdam
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 27
Softball 9:00 AM
Me.-Farmington
vs. Potsdam
@ Clermont, Fla.
Legends Way 2
Mar 27
Softball 11:30 AM
Potsdam
vs. Me.-Farmington
@ Clermont, Fla.
Legends Way 2
Mar 28
Softball 11:30 AM
MIT
vs. Potsdam
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 28
Softball 2:00 PM
Potsdam
vs. Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 28
Softball 3:30 PM
Ramapo
at New Paltz
Mar 28
Softball 5:30 PM
Ramapo
at New Paltz
Mar 29
Softball 9:00 AM
Potsdam
vs. Middlebury
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 29
Softball 2:00 PM
Nazareth
at Brockport
Mar 29
Softball 4:00 PM
Nazareth
at Brockport
Mar 31
Softball 3:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Oswego
Mar 31
Softball 3:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Oneonta
Mar 31
Softball 3:00 PM
Fredonia
at Cortland
Mar 31
Softball 5:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Oswego
Mar 31
Softball 5:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Oneonta
Mar 31
Softball 5:00 PM
Fredonia
at Cortland
Apr 01
Softball 12:00 PM
Potsdam
at Oneonta
Apr 01
Softball 12:00 PM
Brockport
at Geneseo
Apr 01
Softball 12:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at New Paltz
Apr 01
Softball 12:00 PM
Fredonia
at Oswego
Apr 01
Softball 12:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Cortland
Apr 01
Softball 2:00 PM
Brockport
at Geneseo
Apr 01
Softball 2:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at New Paltz
Apr 01
Softball 2:00 PM
Fredonia
at Oswego
Apr 01
Softball 2:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Cortland
Apr 01
Softball 3:00 PM
Potsdam
at Oneonta
Apr 02
Softball 12:00 PM
Potsdam
at New Paltz
Apr 02
Softball 2:00 PM
Potsdam
at New Paltz
Apr 04
Softball 3:00 PM
Oneonta
at Rensselaer
Apr 04
Softball 3:00 PM
Keuka
at Geneseo
Apr 04
Softball 5:00 PM
Oneonta
at Rensselaer
Apr 04
Softball 5:00 PM
Keuka
at Geneseo
Apr 05
Softball 3:00 PM
Cortland
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Apr 05
Softball 3:00 PM
Nazareth
at Geneseo
Apr 05
Softball 3:00 PM
Rochester Inst.
at Brockport
Apr 05
Softball 3:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Rensselaer
Apr 05
Softball 3:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Potsdam
Apr 05
Softball 3:30 PM
Oswego
at Utica
Apr 05
Softball 3:30 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at New Paltz
Apr 05
Softball 5:00 PM
Cortland
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Apr 05
Softball 5:00 PM
Nazareth
at Geneseo
Apr 05
Softball 5:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Rensselaer
Apr 05
Softball 5:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Potsdam
Apr 05
Softball 5:00 PM
Rochester Inst.
at Brockport
Apr 05
Softball 5:30 PM
Oswego
at Utica
Apr 05
Softball 5:30 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at New Paltz
Apr 07
Softball 3:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Geneseo
Apr 07
Softball 3:00 PM
New Paltz
at Buffalo State
Apr 07
Softball 3:00 PM
Potsdam
at Brockport
Apr 07
Softball 3:00 PM
Oneonta
at Fredonia
Apr 07
Softball 5:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Geneseo
Apr 07
Softball 5:00 PM
New Paltz
at Buffalo State
Apr 07
Softball 5:00 PM
Oneonta
at Fredonia
Apr 07
Softball 5:00 PM
Potsdam
at Brockport
Apr 08
Softball 12:00 PM
Oswego
at Cortland
Apr 08
Softball 12:00 PM
Oneonta
at Buffalo State
Apr 08
Softball 12:00 PM
Potsdam
at Geneseo
Apr 08
Softball 12:00 PM
New Paltz
at Fredonia
Apr 08
Softball 12:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Brockport
Apr 08
Softball 2:00 PM
Oswego
at Cortland
Apr 08
Softball 2:00 PM
Oneonta
at Buffalo State
Apr 08
Softball 2:00 PM
Potsdam
at Geneseo
Apr 08
Softball 2:00 PM
New Paltz
at Fredonia
Apr 08
Softball 2:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Brockport
Apr 11
Softball 3:00 PM
Potsdam
at Morrisville
Apr 11
Softball 3:00 PM
Geneseo
at Alfred St.
Apr 11
Softball 3:00 PM
Brockport
at D'Youville
Apr 11
Softball 3:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Cortland
Apr 11
Softball 3:30 PM
Oneonta
at Union (N.Y.)
Apr 11
Softball 3:30 PM
Fredonia
at Allegheny
Apr 11
Softball 5:00 PM
Geneseo
at Alfred St.
Apr 11
Softball 5:00 PM
Potsdam
at Morrisville
Apr 11
Softball 5:00 PM
Brockport
at D'Youville
Apr 11
Softball 5:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Cortland
Apr 11
Softball 5:30 PM
Oneonta
at Union (N.Y.)
Apr 11
Softball 5:30 PM
Fredonia
at Allegheny
Apr 12
Softball 3:00 PM
Clarkson
at Oswego
Apr 12
Softball 4:30 PM
New Paltz
at Western Conn. St.
Apr 12
Softball 5:00 PM
Clarkson
at Oswego
Apr 12
Softball 6:30 PM
New Paltz
at Western Conn. St.
Apr 14
Softball 3:00 PM
Oswego
at Plattsburgh
Apr 14
Softball 3:00 PM
Geneseo
at New Paltz
Apr 14
Softball 3:00 PM
Brockport
at Oneonta
Apr 14
Softball 3:00 PM
Cortland
at Potsdam
Apr 14
Softball 5:00 PM
Oswego
at Plattsburgh
Apr 14
Softball 5:00 PM
Geneseo
at New Paltz
Apr 14
Softball 5:00 PM
Brockport
at Oneonta
Apr 14
Softball 5:00 PM
Cortland
at Potsdam
Apr 15
Softball 12:00 PM
Geneseo
at Oneonta
Apr 15
Softball 12:00 PM
Brockport
at New Paltz
Apr 15
Softball 12:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Fredonia
Apr 15
Softball 12:00 PM
Cortland
at Plattsburgh
Apr 15
Softball 2:00 PM
Geneseo
at Oneonta
Apr 15
Softball 2:00 PM
Brockport
at New Paltz
Apr 15
Softball 2:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Fredonia
Apr 15
Softball 2:00 PM
Cortland
at Plattsburgh
Apr 18
Softball 3:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Fredonia
Apr 18
Softball 3:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
at New Paltz
Apr 18
Softball 3:30 PM
Hamilton
at Oswego
Apr 18
Softball 5:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Fredonia
Apr 18
Softball 5:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
at New Paltz
Apr 18
Softball 5:30 PM
Hamilton
at Oswego
Apr 19
Softball 3:00 PM
Brockport
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Apr 19
Softball 3:00 PM
Geneseo
at Rochester Inst.
Apr 19
Softball 3:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Clarkson
Apr 19
Softball 3:00 PM
Ithaca
at Cortland
Apr 19
Softball 5:00 PM
Brockport
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Apr 19
Softball 5:00 PM
Geneseo
at Rochester Inst.
Apr 19
Softball 5:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Clarkson
Apr 19
Softball 5:00 PM
Ithaca
at Cortland
Apr 20
Softball 3:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Potsdam
Apr 20
Softball 5:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Potsdam
Apr 21
Softball 3:00 PM
Oneonta
at Oswego
Apr 21
Softball 3:00 PM
Geneseo
at Fredonia
Apr 21
Softball 3:00 PM
New Paltz
at Cortland
Apr 21
Softball 3:00 PM
Brockport
at Buffalo State
Apr 21
Softball 5:00 PM
Oneonta
at Oswego
Apr 21
Softball 5:00 PM
Geneseo
at Fredonia
Apr 21
Softball 5:00 PM
New Paltz
at Cortland
Apr 21
Softball 5:00 PM
Brockport
at Buffalo State
Apr 22
Softball 12:00 PM
Oneonta
at Cortland
Apr 22
Softball 12:00 PM
Geneseo
at Buffalo State
Apr 22
Softball 12:00 PM
New Paltz
at Oswego
Apr 22
Softball 12:00 PM
Brockport
at Fredonia
Apr 22
Softball 12:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Potsdam
Apr 22
Softball 2:00 PM
Oneonta
at Cortland
Apr 22
Softball 2:00 PM
Geneseo
at Buffalo State
Apr 22
Softball 2:00 PM
New Paltz
at Oswego
Apr 22
Softball 2:00 PM
Brockport
at Fredonia
Apr 22
Softball 2:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Potsdam
Apr 24
Softball 3:00 PM
Geneseo
at Alfred
Apr 24
Softball 5:00 PM
Geneseo
at Alfred
Apr 25
Softball 3:00 PM
Cortland
at Union (N.Y.)
Apr 25
Softball 3:30 PM
Oswego
at St. Lawrence
Apr 25
Softball 3:30 PM
Plattsburgh
at Middlebury
Apr 25
Softball 3:30 PM
Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
Apr 25
Softball 5:00 PM
Cortland
at Union (N.Y.)
Apr 25
Softball 5:30 PM
Oswego
at St. Lawrence
Apr 25
Softball 5:30 PM
Plattsburgh
at Middlebury
Apr 25
Softball 5:30 PM
Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
Apr 26
Softball 3:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Brockport
Apr 26
Softball 3:30 PM
New Paltz
at Sage
Apr 26
Softball 5:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Brockport
Apr 26
Softball 5:30 PM
New Paltz
at Sage
Apr 28
Softball 3:00 PM
Oswego
at Geneseo
Apr 28
Softball 3:00 PM
Cortland
at Brockport
Apr 28
Softball 3:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Plattsburgh
Apr 28
Softball 3:30 PM
Fredonia
at Potsdam
Apr 28
Softball 5:00 PM
Oswego
at Geneseo
Apr 28
Softball 5:00 PM
Cortland
at Brockport
Apr 28
Softball 5:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Plattsburgh
Apr 28
Softball 5:30 PM
Fredonia
at Potsdam
Apr 29
Softball 12:00 PM
Cortland
at Geneseo
Apr 29
Softball 12:00 PM
New Paltz
at Oneonta
Apr 29
Softball 12:00 PM
Oswego
at Brockport
Apr 29
Softball 12:00 PM
Fredonia
at Plattsburgh
Apr 29
Softball 2:00 PM
Cortland
at Geneseo
Apr 29
Softball 2:00 PM
New Paltz
at Oneonta
Apr 29
Softball 2:00 PM
Oswego
at Brockport
Apr 29
Softball 2:00 PM
Fredonia
at Plattsburgh
May 04
Softball TBA
Geneseo
vs. TBA
@ SUNYAC Tournament
May 05
Softball TBA
Geneseo
vs. TBA
@ SUNYAC Tournament
May 06
Softball TBA
Geneseo
vs. TBA
@ SUNYAC Tournament
Composite Calendar
Events
Mar03
Softball 12:00 PM
Keuka
at Fredonia
Virginia Wesleyan College Beach Blast
Mar03
Softball 2:00 PM
Fredonia
vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Virginia Beach, VA
Virginia Wesleyan College Beach Blast
Mar03
Softball 6:00 PM
Buffalo State
vs. Shenandoah
@ Virginia Beach, Va.
VWC Beach Blast
Mar04
Softball 10:00 AM
Eastern
vs. Fredonia
@ Virginia Beach, VA
Virginia Wesleyan College Beach Blast
Mar04
Softball 2:00 PM
Fredonia
vs. Shenandoah
@ Virginia Beach, VA
Virginia Wesleyan College Beach Blast
Results
No events to show.

Athlete Of The Week