Headlines
Video
Social Media
My SUNYAC
Conf Overall
Baseball 0-0 0-0
Field Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Men's Ice Hockey 7-9 11-13-1
Men's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Women's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Tennis 0-0 1-6
Women's Volleyball 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Baseball 0-0 0-0
Field Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Men's Ice Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Lacrosse 0-0 0-0
Men's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Women's Lacrosse 0-0 0-0
Women's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Volleyball 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Baseball 0-0 0-0
Men's Basketball 7-11 10-15
Men's Ice Hockey 7-8-1 13-10-2
Men's Soccer 5-4 11-6-3
Softball 0-0 0-0
Women's Basketball 11-7 17-8
Women's Soccer 1-8 4-14
Women's Volleyball 6-3 19-13
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Field Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Men's Ice Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Lacrosse 0-0 0-0
Men's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Softball 0-0 0-0
Women's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Women's Lacrosse 0-0 0-0
Women's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Volleyball 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
School Headlines
Conf Overall
Baseball 0-0 0-0
Field Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Men's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Women's Lacrosse 0-0 0-0
Women's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Volleyball 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Baseball 0-0 0-0
Field Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Men's Lacrosse 0-0 0-0
Men's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Basketball 0-0 0-0
Women's Lacrosse 0-0 0-0
Women's Soccer 0-0 0-0
Women's Volleyball 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Field Hockey 0-0 0-0
Men's Ice Hockey 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
School Headlines
Standings

2017 Women's Lacrosse Standings

Conf Overall
Brockport 0-0 0-0
Buffalo State 0-0 0-0
Cortland 0-0 0-0
Fredonia 0-0 0-0
Geneseo 0-0 0-0
New Paltz 0-0 0-0
Oneonta 0-0 0-0
Oswego 0-0 0-0
Potsdam 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Scoreboard
Feb 25
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Fredonia
at Denison
Feb 26
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Fredonia
at Mount Union
Feb 26
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Brockport
at Denison
Mar 01
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Geneseo
Mar 01
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Rochester Inst.
at Brockport
Mar 01
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Clarkson
at Potsdam
Mar 02
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Oneonta
at Rensselaer
Mar 03
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Nazareth
at Fredonia
Mar 04
Women's Lacrosse 12:30 PM
Clarkson
at Cortland
Mar 04
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Geneseo
at William Smith
Mar 04
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at Buffalo State
Mar 04
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Potsdam
at Utica
Mar 07
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Clarkson
at Oswego
Mar 07
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at Cortland
Mar 08
Women's Lacrosse 3:00 PM
Manhattanville
at New Paltz
Mar 08
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Geneseo
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Mar 08
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Brockport
at Nazareth
Mar 08
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Sage
at Potsdam
Mar 08
Women's Lacrosse 5:00 PM
Fredonia
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Mar 09
Women's Lacrosse 10:00 AM
Rhode Island Col.
vs. Oneonta
@ Orlando, Fla
Mar 09
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Sage
at Oswego
Mar 09
Women's Lacrosse 4:30 PM
Buffalo State
at D'Youville
Mar 11
Women's Lacrosse 12:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at Cortland
Mar 11
Women's Lacrosse 12:00 PM
Ithaca
at Brockport
Mar 11
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Oswego
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Mar 11
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Lycoming
at Buffalo State
Mar 11
Women's Lacrosse 3:00 PM
New Paltz
at Hartwick
Mar 11
Women's Lacrosse 3:00 PM
Fredonia
vs. Roger Williams
@ Clermont, FL
Mar 12
Women's Lacrosse 12:00 PM
Potsdam
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Mar 13
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Oswego
at Elmira
Mar 14
Women's Lacrosse TBA
Geneseo
vs. Messiah
@ National Training Center (Orlando, Fla.)
Mar 14
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Farmingdale State
at Oneonta
Mar 15
Women's Lacrosse 9:00 AM
Franklin & Marshall
vs. Fredonia
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. (Ann Dever Field)
Mar 15
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Cortland
vs. Catholic
@ Baltimore, Md.
Mar 15
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Elmira
Mar 15
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Potsdam
Mar 15
Women's Lacrosse 6:00 PM
New Paltz
at Bard
Mar 16
Women's Lacrosse 9:00 AM
Geneseo
vs. Keene St.
@ National Training Center (Orlando, Fla.)
Mar 16
Women's Lacrosse 5:00 PM
Fredonia
vs. Gettysburg
@ Port Charlotte, FL.
Mar 17
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Brockport
at St. Lawrence
Mar 18
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Oswego
at York (Pa.)
Mar 18
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Oneonta
at St. John Fisher
Mar 18
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Cortland
at TCNJ
Mar 21
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Montclair St.
Mar 21
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Oneonta
Mar 22
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Morrisville
at Potsdam
Mar 22
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Geneseo
at Rochester Inst.
Mar 22
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Oswego
at SUNY Canton
Mar 22
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Cortland
at Ithaca
Mar 23
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Muhlenberg
Mar 23
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
New Paltz
at Elmira
Mar 23
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Hamilton
at Oneonta
Mar 25
Women's Lacrosse 11:00 AM
Springfield
at Brockport
Mar 25
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Buffalo State
at William Smith
Mar 25
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Oswego
at Rochester Inst.
Mar 25
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Denison
at Cortland
Mar 25
Women's Lacrosse 2:00 PM
Fredonia
vs. Montclair St.
@ Brockport, N.Y.
Mar 25
Women's Lacrosse 3:30 PM
New Paltz
at Merchant Marine
Mar 26
Women's Lacrosse 12:00 PM
Montclair St.
at Brockport
Mar 27
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Potsdam
at Hartwick
Mar 28
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at New Paltz
Mar 29
Women's Lacrosse TBA
Hartwick
at Oneonta
Mar 29
Women's Lacrosse 4:30 PM
St. John Fisher
at Brockport
Mar 30
Women's Lacrosse 3:00 PM
Farmingdale State
at New Paltz
Mar 31
Women's Lacrosse 5:00 PM
Allegheny
at Buffalo State
Apr 01
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Geneseo
at Oneonta
Apr 01
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Cortland
at New Paltz
Apr 01
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Oswego
at Brockport
Apr 01
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Potsdam
at Fredonia
Apr 04
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Brockport
at Geneseo
Apr 04
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
New Paltz
at Oneonta
Apr 04
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Fredonia
Apr 04
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Nazareth
at Cortland
Apr 05
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Potsdam
at Oswego
Apr 06
Women's Lacrosse 5:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Buffalo State
Apr 07
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Geneseo
at Ithaca
Apr 08
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Geneseo
at New Paltz
Apr 08
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Potsdam
Apr 08
Women's Lacrosse 3:00 PM
Oneonta
at Oswego
Apr 08
Women's Lacrosse 3:30 PM
Fredonia
at Cortland
Apr 09
Women's Lacrosse 12:00 PM
Tufts
at Cortland
Apr 11
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Geneseo
Apr 11
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
New Paltz
at Oswego
Apr 11
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Fredonia
at Brockport
Apr 11
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Cortland
at Potsdam
Apr 14
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Fredonia
at Oswego
Apr 14
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Potsdam
Apr 15
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Geneseo
at Cortland
Apr 15
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Buffalo State
at New Paltz
Apr 15
Women's Lacrosse 3:00 PM
Oneonta
at Brockport
Apr 18
Women's Lacrosse 3:00 PM
New Paltz
at Potsdam
Apr 18
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Oswego
at Geneseo
Apr 18
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Brockport
at Buffalo State
Apr 18
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Oneonta
at Cortland
Apr 20
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Fredonia
at St. John Fisher
Apr 22
Women's Lacrosse 12:30 PM
Oswego
at Cortland
Apr 22
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
New Paltz
at Fredonia
Apr 22
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Brockport
at Potsdam
Apr 22
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Oneonta
at Buffalo State
Apr 25
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Geneseo
at Fredonia
Apr 25
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Cortland
at Brockport
Apr 25
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Oswego
at Buffalo State
Apr 26
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Potsdam
at Oneonta
Apr 28
Women's Lacrosse 4:30 PM
St. John Fisher
at Geneseo
Apr 29
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Brockport
at New Paltz
Apr 29
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Cortland
at Buffalo State
Apr 29
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Fredonia
at Oneonta
Apr 29
Women's Lacrosse 3:00 PM
Potsdam
at Geneseo
May 02
Women's Lacrosse TBA
Geneseo
vs. TBD
@ SUNYAC Tournament
May 05
Women's Lacrosse TBA
Geneseo
vs. TBD
@ SUNYAC Tournament
May 06
Women's Lacrosse TBA
Geneseo
vs. TBD
@ SUNYAC Tounament
Composite Calendar
Events
Feb25
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Fredonia
at Denison
Feb26
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Fredonia
at Mount Union
Feb26
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Brockport
at Denison
Mar01
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Geneseo
Mar01
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Rochester Inst.
at Brockport
Results
No events to show.

Athlete Of The Week