State University of New York Athletic Conference
2019-20 Statistics

Standings

SUNYAC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Fredonia
1
0
1.000
6
0
1.000
Geneseo
3
0
1.000
4
0
1.000
Oneonta
2
0
1.000
6
0
1.000
New Paltz
1
0
1.000
1
1
.500
Plattsburgh
0
1
.000
4
3
.571
Brockport
0
2
.000
3
3
.500
Cortland
0
2
.000
2
2
.500
Oswego
0
2
.000
1
5
.167


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Natalia Krol  GENESEO 
7
0
1.000
Sarah Bunk  FREDONIA 
6
0
1.000
Anna Chiacchia  FREDONIA 
6
0
1.000
Jane Chiacchia  FREDONIA 
5
0
1.000
Kelly Gloo  PLAT 
4
0
1.000
Abby Madigan  CORTLAND 
4
0
1.000
Mya Lipscomb  ONEWT 
4
0
1.000
Olivia Fraser  ONEWT 
4
0
1.000
Giovanna Buccina  ONEWT 
4
0
1.000
Vyda Van Denburg  CORTLAND 
3
0
1.000
Madison Brennan  PLAT 
3
0
1.000
Laura Koob  NPTEN19 
2
0
1.000
Gianna Papini  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Eddiena Chaney  BPORT 
1
0
1.000
Stephanie Menoutis  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Anna Clark  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Mikayla Johnson  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Bri Miller  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Madeline Carswell  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Hoeffner  PLAT 
5
1
.833

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Anna Chiacchia  FREDONIA 
5
0
1.000
Mya Lipscomb  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Olivia Fraser  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Madeline Carswell  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Sierra Barrett  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Bunk  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Alyana Leandry  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Rebecca Macdonald  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Rukshana Abdeen  PLAT 
4
1
.800
Julianna Schulz  GENESEO 
3
1
.750
Chloe Knapp  CORTLAND 
2
2
.500
Trinity Chow  NPTEN19 
1
1
.500
Caroline Stewart  BPORT 
2
4
.333
Lorrayne Broach  OSWEGO 
1
5
.167

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sarah Bunk  FREDONIA 
5
0
1.000
Sam Montague  GENESEO 
3
0
1.000
Mya Lipscomb  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Laura Koob  NPTEN19 
2
0
1.000
Olivia Fraser  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Cydney Bond  PLAT 
2
0
1.000
Maxie Karen  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Anna Chiacchia  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Emily Greene  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Sierra Barrett  PLAT 
1
1
.500
Isabella Arrigo  CORTLAND 
1
2
.333
Alyana Leandry  PLAT 
1
2
.333
Sarah Mahar  BPORT 
0
2
.000
Erin Vargo  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Eliza Johnson  OSWEGO 
0
5
.000
Heather Phillips  BPORT 
0
4
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jane Chiacchia  FREDONIA 
4
0
1.000
Natalia Krol  GENESEO 
4
0
1.000
Maxie Karen  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Giovanna Buccina  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Mikayla Johnson  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Hoeffner  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Erin Wiggins  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Abby Madigan  CORTLAND 
1
0
1.000
Taylor Marelli  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Mahar  BPORT 
2
2
.500
Andrea Banke  BPORT 
1
1
.500
Victoria Zezula  NPTEN19 
1
1
.500
Alyana Leandry  PLAT 
1
1
.500
Rebecca Macdonald  ONEWT 
1
1
.500
Erin Vargo  OSWEGO 
1
2
.333
Sierra Barrett  PLAT 
1
2
.333
Kristina Pali  CORTLAND 
1
2
.333
Lora Gould  OSWEGO 
0
3
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Taylor Marelli  FREDONIA 
4
0
1.000
Abby Madigan  CORTLAND 
3
0
1.000
Rebecca Macdonald  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Kristina Pali  CORTLAND 
1
0
1.000
Ariel Loucks  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Hoeffner  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Emily Greene  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Avril King  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Bri Miller  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Jane Chiacchia  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Grace Klomp  GENESEO 
3
1
.750
Lora Gould  OSWEGO 
2
1
.667
Andrea Banke  BPORT 
2
2
.500
Maxie Karen  ONEWT 
1
1
.500
Jenna Grandville  NPTEN19 
1
1
.500
Elizabeth Bean  BPORT 
1
1
.500
Cydney Bond  PLAT 
1
1
.500
Erin Wiggins  PLAT 
1
2
.333
Jenna Wilson  OSWEGO 
1
2
.333

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Avril King  FREDONIA 
4
0
1.000
Kelly Gloo  PLAT 
3
0
1.000
Elizabeth Bean  BPORT 
3
0
1.000
Giovanna Buccina  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Cate Gluchowski  GENESEO 
2
0
1.000
Gianna Papini  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Dana Sorrentino  GENESEO 
1
0
1.000
Ariel Loucks  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Hoeffner  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
S. Alkhouri-Stuart  GENESEO 
1
0
1.000
Jenny Lapp  OSWEGO 
2
1
.667
Phoebe Morse  BPORT 
1
1
.500
Jenna Wilson  OSWEGO 
1
1
.500
Onalee Batcheller  NPTEN19 
1
1
.500
Cydney Bond  PLAT 
1
2
.333
Isabella Bonapace  CORTLAND 
1
3
.250
Dominique Martello  FREDONIA 
0
1
.000
L. Coleman-Lawrence  BPORT 
0
1
.000
Emily Greene  ONEWT 
0
1
.000
Taylor Marelli  FREDONIA 
0
1
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Madison Brennan  PLAT 
3
0
1.000
Jenny Lapp  OSWEGO 
3
0
1.000
Vyda Van Denburg  CORTLAND 
3
0
1.000
Phoebe Morse  BPORT 
2
0
1.000
Emily Greene  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Anna Clark  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Stephanie Menoutis  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Cate Gluchowski  GENESEO 
1
0
1.000
Eddiena Chaney  BPORT 
1
0
1.000
Dominique Martello  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
S. Alkhouri-Stuart  GENESEO 
1
0
1.000
Gianna Papini  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Kelly Gloo  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Dana Sorrentino  GENESEO 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Hoeffner  PLAT 
2
1
.667
Alex Chimenti  NPTEN19 
1
1
.500
Ashley Mills  FREDONIA 
1
2
.333
Riley Warren  BPORT 
0
1
.000
Mattie Wallace  OSWEGO 
0
3
.000
Amelia Wilson  ONEWT 
0
1
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Maxie Karen/Mya Lipscomb  ONEWT 
4
0
1.000
Sarah Bunk/Anna Chiacchia  FREDONIA 
4
0
1.000
Olivia Fraser/Rebecca Macdonald  ONEWT 
4
0
1.000
Avril King/Taylor Marelli  FREDONIA 
3
0
1.000
Jane Chiacchia/Taylor Marelli  FREDONIA 
3
0
1.000
Sarah Bunk/Mikayla Johnson  FREDONIA 
2
0
1.000
Andrea Banke/Emily Gross  BPORT 
1
0
1.000
Maxie Karen/Amelia Wilson  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Olivia Fraser/Gianna Papini  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Mya Lipscomb/Stephanie Menoutis  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Anna Clark/Avril King  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Stephanie Menoutis/Amelia Wilson  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Maxie Karen/Rebecca Macdonald  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Avril King/Ashley Mills  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Olivia Fraser/Mya Lipscomb  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Megan Blake/Alyana Leandry  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Megan Blake/Sarah Hoeffner  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Alyana Leandry/Bri Miller  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Hoeffner/Erin Wiggins  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Elizabeth Bean/Linda Coleman  BPORT 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sam Montague/Dana Sorrentino  GENESEO 
4
0
1.000
Maxie Karen/Mya Lipscomb  ONEWT 
4
0
1.000
Sarah Bunk/Anna Chiacchia  FREDONIA 
4
0
1.000
Olivia Fraser/Mya Lipscomb  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Mya Lipscomb/Stephanie Menoutis  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Hoeffner/Erin Wiggins  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Elizabeth Bean/L. Coleman-Lawrence  BPORT 
1
0
1.000
Sierra Barrett/Cydney Bond  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Rukshana Abdeen/Sarah Hoeffner  PLAT 
4
1
.800
Heather Phillips/Caroline Stewart  BPORT 
2
1
.667
Isabella Arrigo/Chloe Knapp  CORTLAND 
2
2
.500
Sarah Mahar/Caroline Stewart  BPORT 
1
1
.500
Eliza Johnson/Erin Vargo  OSWEGO 
1
1
.500
Trinity Chow/Laura Koob  NPTEN19 
1
1
.500
Anna Chiacchia/Jane Chiacchia  FREDONIA 
1
1
.500
Lorrayne Broach/Eliza Johnson  OSWEGO 
1
2
.333
Lorrayne Broach/Erin Vargo  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Olivia Fraser/Rebecca Macdonald  ONEWT 
4
0
1.000
Grace Klomp/Julianna Schulz  GENESEO 
4
0
1.000
Jane Chiacchia/Taylor Marelli  FREDONIA 
3
0
1.000
Sarah Bunk/Mikayla Johnson  FREDONIA 
2
0
1.000
Olivia Fraser/Gianna Papini  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Elizabeth Bean/Linda Coleman  BPORT 
1
0
1.000
Avril King/Taylor Marelli  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Maxie Karen/Rebecca Macdonald  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Megan Blake/Sarah Hoeffner  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Megan Blake/Cydney Bond  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Isabella Bonapace/Kristina Pali  CORTLAND 
2
2
.500
Sierra Barrett/Cydney Bond  PLAT 
2
2
.500
Jenna Grandville/Victoria Zezula  NPTEN19 
1
1
.500
Lorrayne Broach/Lora Gould  OSWEGO 
1
1
.500
Lora Gould/Jenny Lapp  OSWEGO 
1
2
.333
Elizabeth Bean/L. Coleman-Lawrence  BPORT 
1
3
.250
Anna O'Donnell/Riley Warren  BPORT 
0
1
.000
Lora Gould/Erin Vargo  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Sierra Barrett/Alyana Leandry  PLAT 
0
1
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
S. Alkhouri-Stuart/Natalia Krol  GENESEO 
3
0
1.000
Avril King/Taylor Marelli  FREDONIA 
2
0
1.000
Stephanie Menoutis/Amelia Wilson  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Avril King/Ashley Mills  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Andrea Banke/Emily Gross  BPORT 
1
0
1.000
Megan Blake/Alyana Leandry  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Gretchen Ayoub/Cate Gluchowski  GENESEO 
1
0
1.000
Kelly Gloo/Alyana Leandry  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Alyana Leandry/Bri Miller  PLAT 
1
0
1.000
Anna Clark/Avril King  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Maxie Karen/Amelia Wilson  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Abby Madigan/Vyda Van Denburg  CORTLAND 
3
1
.750
Jenny Lapp/Jenna Wilson  OSWEGO 
2
1
.667
Andrea Banke/Sarah Mahar  BPORT 
2
1
.667
Giovanna Buccina/Amelia Wilson  ONEWT 
2
2
.500
Onalee Batcheller/Alexandra Dratch  NPTEN19 
1
1
.500
Megan Blake/Erin Wiggins  PLAT 
1
2
.333
Avril King/Emma Nortey  FREDONIA 
0
1
.000
Mattie Wallace/Jenna Wilson  OSWEGO 
0
3
.000
Andrea Banke/Riley Warren  BPORT 
0
1
.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Natalia Krol  GENESEO 
3
0
1.000
Olivia Fraser  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Mya Lipscomb  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Rebecca Macdonald  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Cate Gluchowski  GENESEO 
2
0
1.000
Dana Sorrentino  GENESEO 
2
0
1.000
Abby Madigan  CORTLAND 
2
0
1.000
Sam Montague  GENESEO 
2
0
1.000
Jane Chiacchia  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Anna Chiacchia  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Bunk  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Vyda Van Denburg  CORTLAND 
1
0
1.000
Victoria Zezula  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Giovanna Buccina  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Mikayla Johnson  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Laura Koob  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Grandville  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Eddiena Chaney  BPORT 
1
0
1.000
S. Alkhouri-Stuart  GENESEO 
1
0
1.000
Trinity Chow  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mya Lipscomb  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Bunk  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Olivia Fraser  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Trinity Chow  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Julianna Schulz  GENESEO 
2
1
.667
Caroline Stewart  BPORT 
1
1
.500
Rukshana Abdeen  PLAT 
0
1
.000
Lorrayne Broach  OSWEGO 
0
2
.000
Chloe Knapp  CORTLAND 
0
2
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sam Montague  GENESEO 
2
0
1.000
Laura Koob  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Mya Lipscomb  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Olivia Fraser  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Anna Chiacchia  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Alyana Leandry  PLAT 
0
1
.000
Erin Vargo  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Isabella Arrigo  CORTLAND 
0
1
.000
Heather Phillips  BPORT 
0
1
.000
Sarah Mahar  BPORT 
0
1
.000
Eliza Johnson  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Natalia Krol  GENESEO 
3
0
1.000
Rebecca Macdonald  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Victoria Zezula  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Maxie Karen  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Mikayla Johnson  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Sierra Barrett  PLAT 
0
1
.000
Erin Vargo  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Lora Gould  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Kristina Pali  CORTLAND 
0
2
.000
Sarah Mahar  BPORT 
0
1
.000
Andrea Banke  BPORT 
0
1
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Abby Madigan  CORTLAND 
2
0
1.000
Jenna Grandville  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Rebecca Macdonald  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Jane Chiacchia  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Grace Klomp  GENESEO 
2
1
.667
Elizabeth Bean  BPORT 
0
1
.000
Erin Wiggins  PLAT 
0
1
.000
Jenna Wilson  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Lora Gould  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Andrea Banke  BPORT 
0
1
.000
Maxie Karen  ONEWT 
0
1
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
S. Alkhouri-Stuart  GENESEO 
1
0
1.000
Elizabeth Bean  BPORT 
1
0
1.000
Onalee Batcheller  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Cate Gluchowski  GENESEO 
1
0
1.000
Dana Sorrentino  GENESEO 
1
0
1.000
Giovanna Buccina  ONEWT 
1
0
1.000
Jenny Lapp  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Cydney Bond  PLAT 
0
1
.000
Taylor Marelli  FREDONIA 
0
1
.000
Isabella Bonapace  CORTLAND 
0
2
.000
L. Coleman-Lawrence  BPORT 
0
1
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alex Chimenti  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Cate Gluchowski  GENESEO 
1
0
1.000
Dana Sorrentino  GENESEO 
1
0
1.000
Jenny Lapp  OSWEGO 
1
0
1.000
Vyda Van Denburg  CORTLAND 
1
0
1.000
Eddiena Chaney  BPORT 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Hoeffner  PLAT 
0
1
.000
Mattie Wallace  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Ariel Loucks  ONEWT 
0
1
.000
Amelia Wilson  ONEWT 
0
1
.000
Avril King  FREDONIA 
0
1
.000
Eddiema Chaney  BPORT 
0
1
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sam Montague/Dana Sorrentino  GENESEO 
3
0
1.000
Grace Klomp/Julianna Schulz  GENESEO 
3
0
1.000
S. Alkhouri-Stuart/Natalia Krol  GENESEO 
2
0
1.000
Maxie Karen/Mya Lipscomb  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Olivia Fraser/Rebecca Macdonald  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Sarah Bunk/Mikayla Johnson  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Avril King/Taylor Marelli  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Gretchen Ayoub/Cate Gluchowski  GENESEO 
1
0
1.000
Trinity Chow/Laura Koob  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Grandville/Victoria Zezula  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Onalee Batcheller/Alexandra Dratch  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Heather Phillips/Caroline Stewart  BPORT 
1
0
1.000
Abby Madigan/Vyda Van Denburg  CORTLAND 
1
1
.500
Giovanna Buccina/Amelia Wilson  ONEWT 
1
1
.500
Isabella Arrigo/Chloe Knapp  CORTLAND 
0
2
.000
Andrea Banke/Riley Warren  BPORT 
0
1
.000
Sarah Mahar/Caroline Stewart  BPORT 
0
1
.000
Andrea Banke/Sarah Mahar  BPORT 
0
1
.000
Elizabeth Bean/L. Coleman-Lawrence  BPORT 
0
2
.000
Lorrayne Broach/Erin Vargo  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sam Montague/Dana Sorrentino  GENESEO 
3
0
1.000
Maxie Karen/Mya Lipscomb  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Heather Phillips/Caroline Stewart  BPORT 
1
0
1.000
Trinity Chow/Laura Koob  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Isabella Arrigo/Chloe Knapp  CORTLAND 
0
2
.000
Sarah Mahar/Caroline Stewart  BPORT 
0
1
.000
Lorrayne Broach/Erin Vargo  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Eliza Johnson/Erin Vargo  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Rukshana Abdeen/Sarah Hoeffner  PLAT 
0
1
.000
Anna Chiacchia/Jane Chiacchia  FREDONIA 
0
1
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Grace Klomp/Julianna Schulz  GENESEO 
3
0
1.000
Olivia Fraser/Rebecca Macdonald  ONEWT 
2
0
1.000
Sarah Bunk/Mikayla Johnson  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Grandville/Victoria Zezula  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Elizabeth Bean/L. Coleman-Lawrence  BPORT 
0
2
.000
Lora Gould/Jenny Lapp  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Lorrayne Broach/Lora Gould  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Sierra Barrett/Cydney Bond  PLAT 
0
1
.000
Isabella Bonapace/Kristina Pali  CORTLAND 
0
2
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
S. Alkhouri-Stuart/Natalia Krol  GENESEO 
2
0
1.000
Avril King/Taylor Marelli  FREDONIA 
1
0
1.000
Onalee Batcheller/Alexandra Dratch  NPTEN19 
1
0
1.000
Gretchen Ayoub/Cate Gluchowski  GENESEO 
1
0
1.000
Abby Madigan/Vyda Van Denburg  CORTLAND 
1
1
.500
Giovanna Buccina/Amelia Wilson  ONEWT 
1
1
.500
Andrea Banke/Sarah Mahar  BPORT 
0
1
.000
Mattie Wallace/Jenna Wilson  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Jenny Lapp/Jenna Wilson  OSWEGO 
0
1
.000
Megan Blake/Erin Wiggins  PLAT 
0
1
.000
Andrea Banke/Riley Warren  BPORT 
0
1
.000